Cricket Records in 2023 in FC matches
List of hundred partnerships
Partners | Runs | Wkt | Team | Opposition | Ground | Match Date | Scorecard |
TWM Latham, DP Conway | 134 | 1st | New Zealand | v Pakistan | Karachi | 2 Jan 2023 | Test # 2487 |
KS Williamson, DP Conway | 100 | 2nd | New Zealand | v Pakistan | Karachi | 2 Jan 2023 | Test # 2487 |
AY Patel, MJ Henry | 104 | 10th | New Zealand | v Pakistan | Karachi | 2 Jan 2023 | Test # 2487 |
Saud Shakeel, Sarfaraz Ahmed | 150 | 5th | Pakistan | v New Zealand | Karachi | 2 Jan 2023 | Test # 2487 |
KS Williamson, TWM Latham | 109 | 2nd | New Zealand | v Pakistan | Karachi | 2 Jan 2023 | Test # 2487 |
MG Bracewell, TA Blundell | 127 | 5th | New Zealand | v Pakistan | Karachi | 2 Jan 2023 | Test # 2487 |
Saud Shakeel, Sarfaraz Ahmed | 123 | 6th | Pakistan | v New Zealand | Karachi | 2 Jan 2023 | Test # 2487 |
M Vohra, Arslan Khan | 118 | 2nd | Chandigarh | v Tripura | Agartala | 3 Jan 2023 | First-class |
M Vohra, K Mahajan | 317 | 3rd | Chandigarh | v Tripura | Agartala | 3 Jan 2023 | First-class |
HH Zhimomi, CD Bist | 128 | 5th | Nagaland | v Odisha | Cuttack | 3 Jan 2023 | First-class |
Shantanu Mishra, AR Sarangi | 128 | 1st | Odisha | v Nagaland | Cuttack | 3 Jan 2023 | First-class |
Shantanu Mishra, SP Senapati | 115 | 3rd | Odisha | v Nagaland | Cuttack | 3 Jan 2023 | First-class |
Shantanu Mishra, Prayash Singh | 158 | 7th | Odisha | v Nagaland | Cuttack | 3 Jan 2023 | First-class |
Yugandhar Singh, JB Ozukum | 110 | 1st | Nagaland | v Odisha | Cuttack | 3 Jan 2023 | First-class |
RK Bhui, KS Bharat | 147 | 4th | Andhra | v Hyderabad | Vizianagaram | 3 Jan 2023 | First-class |
K Karan Shinde, RK Bhui | 137 | 5th | Andhra | v Hyderabad | Vizianagaram | 3 Jan 2023 | First-class |
SK Gharami, AR Easwaran | 170 | 2nd | Bengal | v Uttarakhand | Dehradun | 3 Jan 2023 | First-class |
A Negi, K Chandela | 128 | 8th | Uttarakhand | v Bengal | Dehradun | 3 Jan 2023 | First-class |
SK Gharami, AR Easwaran | 144 | 2nd | Bengal | v Uttarakhand | Dehradun | 3 Jan 2023 | First-class |
Kishan Lyngdoh, P Bisht | 212 | 3rd | Meghalaya | v Arunachal | Anand | 3 Jan 2023 | First-class |
Sachin Baby, PR Prem | 105 | 3rd | Kerala | v Goa | Thumba | 3 Jan 2023 | First-class |
AN Khare, Ashutosh Singh | 210 | 4th | Chhattisgarh | v Karnataka | Bengaluru | 3 Jan 2023 | First-class |
Tarique Siddique, P Bisht | 110 | 4th | Meghalaya | v Arunachal | Anand | 3 Jan 2023 | First-class |
RM Patidar, SS Jain | 126 | 6th | M. Pradesh | v Vidarbha | Indore | 3 Jan 2023 | First-class |
Sumit Kumar, Ankit Kumar | 220 | 6th | Haryana | v UP | Lucknow | 3 Jan 2023 | First-class |
Tarique Siddique, RB Bishnoi | 129 | 7th | Meghalaya | v Arunachal | Anand | 3 Jan 2023 | First-class |
R Samarth, MA Agarwal | 163 | 1st | Karnataka | v Chhattisgarh | Bengaluru | 3 Jan 2023 | First-class |
Raghav Dhawan, P Chopra | 121 | 1st | Himachal | v Baroda | Vadodara | 3 Jan 2023 | First-class |
Ravi Chauhan, G Rahul Singh | 100 | 1st | Services | v Puducherry | Delhi | 3 Jan 2023 | First-class |
AR Kalsi, P Chopra | 187 | 2nd | Himachal | v Baroda | Vadodara | 3 Jan 2023 | First-class |
CS Jani, HM Desai | 139 | 2nd | Saurashtra | v Delhi | Saurashtra | 3 Jan 2023 | First-class |
SA Veer, KM Jadhav | 265 | 3rd | Maharashtra | v Assam | Ambi | 3 Jan 2023 | First-class |
G Rahul Singh, RS Paliwal | 140 | 4th | Services | v Puducherry | Delhi | 3 Jan 2023 | First-class |
PN Mankad, AV Vasavada | 128 | 6th | Saurashtra | v Delhi | Saurashtra | 3 Jan 2023 | First-class |
TK Kotian, SN Khan | 167 | 7th | Mumbai | v Tamil Nadu | Brabourne | 3 Jan 2023 | First-class |
JD Unadkat, AV Vasavada | 111 | 7th | Saurashtra | v Delhi | Saurashtra | 3 Jan 2023 | First-class |
SS Sharma, HS Mantri | 120 | 2nd | M. Pradesh | v Vidarbha | Indore | 3 Jan 2023 | First-class |
P Ranjan Paul, B Indrajith | 131 | 4th | Tamil Nadu | v Mumbai | Brabourne | 3 Jan 2023 | First-class |
SS Tiwary, AA Sen | 133 | 5th | Jharkhand | v Rajasthan | Jaipur | 3 Jan 2023 | First-class |
V Shankar, P Ranjan Paul | 221 | 5th | Tamil Nadu | v Mumbai | Brabourne | 3 Jan 2023 | First-class |
SB Sarmah, RK Das | 115 | 5th | Assam | v Maharashtra | Ambi | 3 Jan 2023 | First-class |
AS Roy, K Kushagra | 121 | 7th | Jharkhand | v Rajasthan | Jaipur | 3 Jan 2023 | First-class |
Naman Dhir, M Markande | 123 | 7th | Punjab | v Gujarat | Valsad | 3 Jan 2023 | First-class |
KD Pandey, KB Arun Karthik | 152 | 8th | Puducherry | v Services | Delhi | 3 Jan 2023 | First-class |
M Labuschagne, UT Khawaja | 135 | 2nd | Australia | v South Africa | Sydney | 4 Jan 2023 | Test # 2488 |
SPD Smith, UT Khawaja | 209 | 3rd | Australia | v South Africa | Sydney | 4 Jan 2023 | Test # 2488 |
UT Khawaja, TM Head | 112 | 4th | Australia | v South Africa | Sydney | 4 Jan 2023 | Test # 2488 |
AA Naqvi, B Mavuta | 118 | 7th | Rhinos | v Eagles | Kwekwe | 7 Jan 2023 | First-class |
A Thapa, Sumit Singh | 191 | 5th | Sikkim | v Arunachal | Rangpo | 10 Jan 2023 | First-class |
A Thapa, P Tamang | 127 | 7th | Sikkim | v Arunachal | Rangpo | 10 Jan 2023 | First-class |
PP Shaw, Musheer Khan | 123 | 1st | Mumbai | v Assam | Guwahati | 10 Jan 2023 | First-class |
PP Shaw, AM Rahane | 401 | 3rd | Mumbai | v Assam | Guwahati | 10 Jan 2023 | First-class |
Virat Singh, K Kushagra | 100 | 4th | Jharkhand | v Chhattisgarh | Jamshedpur | 10 Jan 2023 | First-class |
MK Tiwary, SK Gharami | 126 | 4th | Bengal | v Baroda | Kalyani | 10 Jan 2023 | First-class |
A Taide, RR Sanjay | 161 | 2nd | Vidarbha | v Chandigarh | Chandigarh | 10 Jan 2023 | First-class |
GH Vihari, CR Gnaneshwar | 106 | 2nd | Andhra | v Delhi | Delhi | 10 Jan 2023 | First-class |
SS Sharma, HS Mantri | 150 | 2nd | M. Pradesh | v Gujarat | Indore | 10 Jan 2023 | First-class |
Shivam Singh, Babul Kumar | 235 | 5th | Bihar | v Mizoram | Nadiad | 10 Jan 2023 | First-class |
Sachin Baby, S Joseph | 131 | 7th | Kerala | v Services | Thumba | 10 Jan 2023 | First-class |
AN Kazi, RD Gaikwad | 147 | 7th | Maharashtra | v Tamil Nadu | Pune | 10 Jan 2023 | First-class |
CS Jani, HM Desai | 140 | 1st | Saurashtra | v Hyderabad | Hyderabad | 10 Jan 2023 | First-class |
Pratham Singh, S Chaudhary | 128 | 2nd | Railways | v Tripura | Surat | 10 Jan 2023 | First-class |
P Chopra, Amit Kumar | 105 | 3rd | Himachal | v Odisha | Nadaun | 10 Jan 2023 | First-class |
DR Shorey, Himmat Singh | 156 | 5th | Delhi | v Andhra | Delhi | 10 Jan 2023 | First-class |
V Shankar, P Ranjan Paul | 120 | 5th | Tamil Nadu | v Maharashtra | Pune | 10 Jan 2023 | First-class |
KB Arun Karthik, Ankit Sharma | 143 | 6th | Puducherry | v Goa | Porvorim | 10 Jan 2023 | First-class |
S Sharath, S Gopal | 109 | 5th | Karnataka | v Rajasthan | Alur (2) | 10 Jan 2023 | First-class |
Mandeep Singh, Gurnoor Brar | 100 | 8th | Punjab | v J + K | Mohali | 10 Jan 2023 | First-class |
Yuvraj Singh, AA Pandey | 115 | 9th | Railways | v Tripura | Surat | 10 Jan 2023 | First-class |
HS Mantri, Y Dubey | 104 | 1st | M. Pradesh | v Gujarat | Indore | 10 Jan 2023 | First-class |
MK Lomror, AN Garhwal | 104 | 2nd | Rajasthan | v Karnataka | Alur (2) | 10 Jan 2023 | First-class |
SS Sharma, RM Patidar | 113 | 3rd | M. Pradesh | v Gujarat | Indore | 10 Jan 2023 | First-class |
RA Dey, SD Chatterjee | 210 | 5th | Tripura | v Railways | Surat | 10 Jan 2023 | First-class |
J Lalthankhuma, J Anderson | 100 | 5th | Mizoram | v Bihar | Nadiad | 10 Jan 2023 | First-class |
Avinash Yadav, J Anderson | 115 | 6th | Mizoram | v Bihar | Nadiad | 10 Jan 2023 | First-class |
Prayash Singh, GB Poddar | 119 | 6th | Odisha | v Himachal | Nadaun | 10 Jan 2023 | First-class |
AN Kazi, AR Bawne | 197 | 6th | Maharashtra | v Tamil Nadu | Pune | 10 Jan 2023 | First-class |
AR Kalsi, R Dhawan | 203 | 5th | Himachal | v Odisha | Nadaun | 10 Jan 2023 | First-class |
T Maruma, S Magodo | 164 | 4th | Mountaineers | v Rhinos | Harare | 14 Jan 2023 | First-class |
PS Masvaure, KS Carlson | 112 | 2nd | Rhinos | v Mountaineers | Harare | 14 Jan 2023 | First-class |
AA Naqvi, NP Mayavo | 161 | 6th | Rhinos | v Mountaineers | Harare | 14 Jan 2023 | First-class |
J Gumbie, BG Compton | 164 | 1st | Mountaineers | v Rhinos | Harare | 14 Jan 2023 | First-class |
T Maruma, BG Compton | 124 | 3rd | Mountaineers | v Rhinos | Harare | 14 Jan 2023 | First-class |
R Mutumbami, BJ Curran | 133 | 4th | Rocks | v Tuskers | Bulawayo | 14 Jan 2023 | First-class |
Sachin K Singh, BK Saurabh | 143 | 3rd | Bihar | v Meghalaya | Shillong | 17 Jan 2023 | First-class |
BK Saurabh, S Gani | 119 | 4th | Bihar | v Meghalaya | Shillong | 17 Jan 2023 | First-class |
VP Solanki, SG Rawat | 143 | 4th | Baroda | v Uttarakhand | Dehradun | 17 Jan 2023 | First-class |
SP Khajuria, Abhinav Puri | 112 | 1st | J + K | v Tripura | Jammu | 17 Jan 2023 | First-class |
NS Shaikh, KM Jadhav | 128 | 3rd | Maharashtra | v Hyderabad | Pune | 17 Jan 2023 | First-class |
N Jagadeesan, B Indrajith | 157 | 3rd | Tamil Nadu | v Assam | Chennai | 17 Jan 2023 | First-class |
ID Singh, Abdul Samad | 110 | 4th | J + K | v Tripura | Jammu | 17 Jan 2023 | First-class |
Sachin Baby, V Govind | 120 | 4th | Kerala | v Karnataka | Thumba | 17 Jan 2023 | First-class |
Sumit Singh, N Lamichaney | 102 | 4th | Sikkim | v Manipur | Surat | 17 Jan 2023 | First-class |
Shantanu Mishra, RR Dhuper | 127 | 5th | Odisha | v UP | Meerut | 17 Jan 2023 | First-class |
V Shankar, P Ranjan Paul | 263 | 5th | Tamil Nadu | v Assam | Chennai | 17 Jan 2023 | First-class |
N Wadhera, Anmolpreet Singh | 250 | 5th | Punjab | v M. Pradesh | Mohali | 17 Jan 2023 | First-class |
UD Yadav, B Vivek Singh | 169 | 5th | Railways | v Chandigarh | Chandigarh | 17 Jan 2023 | First-class |
NS Shaikh, A Palkar | 121 | 6th | Maharashtra | v Hyderabad | Pune | 17 Jan 2023 | First-class |
SZ Mulani, SN Khan | 144 | 6th | Mumbai | v Delhi | Delhi | 17 Jan 2023 | First-class |
K Rohit Rayudu, R Radesh | 100 | 2nd | Hyderabad | v Maharashtra | Pune | 17 Jan 2023 | First-class |
BH Merai, Aarya Desai | 117 | 2nd | Gujarat | v Vidarbha | Nagpur | 17 Jan 2023 | First-class |
M Vohra, K Mahajan | 178 | 3rd | Chandigarh | v Railways | Chandigarh | 17 Jan 2023 | First-class |
Nikin Jose, MA Agarwal | 151 | 3rd | Karnataka | v Kerala | Thumba | 17 Jan 2023 | First-class |
J Lalthankhuma, T Kohli | 177 | 4th | Mizoram | v Arunachal | Ahmedabad | 17 Jan 2023 | First-class |
RK Singh, PK Garg | 161 | 4th | UP | v Odisha | Meerut | 17 Jan 2023 | First-class |
Virat Singh, SS Tiwary | 211 | 4th | Jharkhand | v Puducherry | Puducherry | 17 Jan 2023 | First-class |
VP Rawal, Himmat Singh | 195 | 5th | Delhi | v Mumbai | Delhi | 17 Jan 2023 | First-class |
DW Misal, ED Kerkar | 112 | 6th | Goa | v Services | Delhi | 17 Jan 2023 | First-class |
Sumit Lama, Avinash Yadav | 170 | 7th | Mizoram | v Arunachal | Ahmedabad | 17 Jan 2023 | First-class |
Raghav Dhawan, P Chopra | 142 | 1st | Himachal | v Nagaland | Nadaun | 17 Jan 2023 | First-class |
Yuvraj Singh, C Bishnoi | 129 | 1st | Haryana | v Bengal | Rohtak | 17 Jan 2023 | First-class |
SP Senapati, AR Sarangi | 233 | 2nd | Odisha | v UP | Meerut | 17 Jan 2023 | First-class |
MK Lomror, AN Garhwal | 159 | 3rd | Rajasthan | v Chhattisgarh | Jodhpur | 17 Jan 2023 | First-class |
Sumit Singh, Lee Yong Lepcha | 107 | 8th | Sikkim | v Manipur | Surat | 17 Jan 2023 | First-class |
DS Weerakkody, BOP Fernando | 246 | 3rd | Kandy | v Colombo | Colombo (SSC) | 19 Jan 2023 | First-class |
A Wickramasinghe, BOP Fernando | 136 | 6th | Kandy | v Colombo | Colombo (SSC) | 19 Jan 2023 | First-class |
RTM Mendis, K Anjula | 109 | 7th | Galle | v Dambulla | Colombo (RPS) | 19 Jan 2023 | First-class |
J Gumbie, BG Compton | 189 | 1st | Mountaineers | v Eagles | Harare | 21 Jan 2023 | First-class |
M Shumba, AR Chiradza | 143 | 5th | Tuskers | v Rhinos | Kwekwe | 21 Jan 2023 | First-class |
MK Tiwary, AR Easwaran | 112 | 4th | Bengal | v Odisha | Eden Gardens | 24 Jan 2023 | First-class |
B Vivek Singh, S Chaudhary | 142 | 1st | Railways | v Gujarat | Ahmedabad | 24 Jan 2023 | First-class |
AG Tiwary, S Chandrakar | 163 | 1st | Chhattisgarh | v Goa | Raipur | 24 Jan 2023 | First-class |
ST Paul, BB Das | 137 | 2nd | Tripura | v M. Pradesh | Indore | 24 Jan 2023 | First-class |
SA Veer, KM Jadhav | 105 | 3rd | Maharashtra | v Mumbai | Brabourne | 24 Jan 2023 | First-class |
CP Sahani, K Rohit Rayudu | 132 | 4th | Hyderabad | v Delhi | Hyderabad | 24 Jan 2023 | First-class |
P Dogra, KB Arun Karthik | 178 | 5th | Puducherry | v Kerala | Puducherry | 24 Jan 2023 | First-class |
VP Solanki, NA Rathva | 227 | 5th | Baroda | v Nagaland | Vadodara | 24 Jan 2023 | First-class |
AV Wadkar, A Taide | 146 | 5th | Vidarbha | v Punjab | Mohali | 24 Jan 2023 | First-class |
VP Solanki, AA Sheth | 168 | 6th | Baroda | v Nagaland | Vadodara | 24 Jan 2023 | First-class |
GH Vihari, AM Reddy | 148 | 2nd | Andhra | v Assam | Vizianagaram | 24 Jan 2023 | First-class |
Harshit Rana, A Badoni | 122 | 9th | Delhi | v Hyderabad | Hyderabad | 24 Jan 2023 | First-class |
JS Pande, P Dogra | 110 | 2nd | Puducherry | v Kerala | Puducherry | 24 Jan 2023 | First-class |
RV Shah, HJ Patel | 114 | 3rd | Gujarat | v Railways | Ahmedabad | 24 Jan 2023 | First-class |
KD Pandey, JS Pande | 122 | 5th | Puducherry | v Kerala | Puducherry | 24 Jan 2023 | First-class |
BK Saurabh, S Gani | 322 | 5th | Bihar | v Manipur | Patna | 25 Jan 2023 | First-class |
PP Singh, LSM Keishangbam | 110 | 3rd | Manipur | v Bihar | Patna | 25 Jan 2023 | First-class |
LSM Keishangbam, Bikash Singh | 140 | 5th | Manipur | v Bihar | Patna | 25 Jan 2023 | First-class |
LEK Edirisinghe, MMMS Cooray | 144 | 2nd | Galle | v Kandy | Colombo (PSS) | 26 Jan 2023 | First-class |
RM Liyanarachchi, M Bhanuka | 112 | 6th | Dambulla | v Jaffna | Colombo (SSC) | 26 Jan 2023 | First-class |
ND Paranavithana, RK Chandraguptha | 115 | 1st | Jaffna | v Dambulla | Colombo (SSC) | 26 Jan 2023 | First-class |
H Dumindu, MMMS Cooray | 129 | 1st | Galle | v Kandy | Colombo (PSS) | 26 Jan 2023 | First-class |
SK Gharami, AR Easwaran | 136 | 2nd | Bengal | v Jharkhand | Eden Gardens | 31 Jan 2023 | First-class |
K Karan Shinde, RK Bhui | 251 | 3rd | Andhra | v M. Pradesh | Indore | 31 Jan 2023 | First-class |
R Samarth, MA Agarwal | 159 | 1st | Karnataka | v Uttarakhand | Bengaluru | 31 Jan 2023 | First-class |
Prabhsimran Singh, Naman Dhir | 212 | 1st | Punjab | v Saurashtra | Rajkot | 31 Jan 2023 | First-class |
D Padikkal, Nikin Jose | 118 | 3rd | Karnataka | v Uttarakhand | Bengaluru | 31 Jan 2023 | First-class |
MK Pandey, S Gopal | 108 | 5th | Karnataka | v Uttarakhand | Bengaluru | 31 Jan 2023 | First-class |
CS Jani, AV Vasavada | 140 | 5th | Saurashtra | v Punjab | Rajkot | 31 Jan 2023 | First-class |
AZ Lees, H Hameed | 125 | 1st | Eng Lions | v Sri Lanka A | Galle | 31 Jan 2023 | First-class |
KNM Fernando, BOP Fernando | 203 | 1st | Sri Lanka A | v Eng Lions | Galle | 31 Jan 2023 | First-class |
MALR Manasinghe, KNM Fernando | 119 | 2nd | Sri Lanka A | v Eng Lions | Galle | 31 Jan 2023 | First-class |
MNK Fernando, KNM Fernando | 113 | 3rd | Sri Lanka A | v Eng Lions | Galle | 31 Jan 2023 | First-class |
ND Perera, KNM Fernando | 219 | 4th | Sri Lanka A | v Eng Lions | Galle | 31 Jan 2023 | First-class |
T Webster, AA Jangoo | 138 | 6th | Trinidad & T | v Windward Is | St George's | 31 Jan 2023 | First-class |
KS Melius, KAR Hodge | 209 | 2nd | Windward Is | v Trinidad & T | St George's | 31 Jan 2023 | First-class |
LT Masunda, T Marumani | 145 | 2nd | Eagles | v Rocks | Harare | 3 Feb 2023 | First-class |
TR Mupariwa, N Mpofu | 126 | 1st | Tuskers | v Mountaineers | Harare | 3 Feb 2023 | First-class |
T Chanderpaul, KC Brathwaite | 336 | 1st | West Indies | v Zimbabwe | Bulawayo | 4 Feb 2023 | Test # 2489 |
B Mavuta, GS Ballance | 135 | 8th | Zimbabwe | v West Indies | Bulawayo | 4 Feb 2023 | Test # 2489 |
RA Reifer, J Blackwood | 107 | 3rd | West Indies | v Zimbabwe | Bulawayo | 4 Feb 2023 | Test # 2489 |
AZ Lees, JJ Bohannon | 105 | 3rd | Eng Lions | v Sri Lanka A | Galle | 7 Feb 2023 | First-class |
JL Smith, AZ Lees | 169 | 4th | Eng Lions | v Sri Lanka A | Galle | 7 Feb 2023 | First-class |
PHKD Mendis, KNM Fernando | 100 | 3rd | Sri Lanka A | v Eng Lions | Galle | 7 Feb 2023 | First-class |
AP Majumdar, SK Gharami | 241 | 3rd | Bengal | v M. Pradesh | Indore | 8 Feb 2023 | First-class |
S Sharath, MA Agarwal | 139 | 6th | Karnataka | v Saurashtra | Bengaluru | 8 Feb 2023 | First-class |
SP Jackson, AV Vasavada | 232 | 4th | Saurashtra | v Karnataka | Bengaluru | 8 Feb 2023 | First-class |
CS Jani, AV Vasavada | 142 | 5th | Saurashtra | v Karnataka | Bengaluru | 8 Feb 2023 | First-class |
Nikin Jose, MA Agarwal | 100 | 3rd | Karnataka | v Saurashtra | Bengaluru | 8 Feb 2023 | First-class |
Y Cariah, DM Bravo | 101 | 4th | Trinidad & T | v Leeward Is | North Sound | 8 Feb 2023 | First-class |
MS Harris, AP Chandrasinghe | 119 | 2nd | Victoria | v Queensland | Melbourne | 9 Feb 2023 | First-class |
MW Short, M Perry | 112 | 5th | Victoria | v Queensland | Melbourne | 9 Feb 2023 | First-class |
KDV Vimukthi, WIA Fernando | 112 | 4th | Colombo | v Galle | Hambantota | 9 Feb 2023 | First-class |
AD Mathews, LEK Edirisinghe | 210 | 3rd | Galle | v Colombo | Hambantota | 9 Feb 2023 | First-class |
RTM Mendis, LPPM Kumara | 225 | 6th | Galle | v Colombo | Hambantota | 9 Feb 2023 | First-class |
HJ Hunt, DR Drew | 158 | 2nd | South Aust | v West Aust | Adelaide | 10 Feb 2023 | First-class |
R Mutumbami, AR Frost | 125 | 7th | Rocks | v Rhinos | Harare | 10 Feb 2023 | First-class |
Hamid Ali, M Faraz Akram | 137 | 6th | Eagles | v Tuskers | Harare | 10 Feb 2023 | First-class |
KR Patterson, DP Hughes | 129 | 2nd | NSW | v Tasmania | Sydney | 11 Feb 2023 | First-class |
B Parsons, R de Swardt | 210 | 3rd | Dolphins | v W Province | Durban | 12 Feb 2023 | First-class |
L Senokwane, S Pillay | 126 | 2nd | North West | v Boland | Potchefstroom | 12 Feb 2023 | First-class |
Shahbaz Ahmed, Abishek Porel | 101 | 7th | Bengal | v Saurashtra | Eden Gardens | 16 Feb 2023 | First-class |
CS Jani, AV Vasavada | 114 | 6th | Saurashtra | v Bengal | Eden Gardens | 16 Feb 2023 | First-class |
LPPM Kumara, S de Livera | 147 | 5th | Galle | v Jaffna | Galle | 16 Feb 2023 | First-class |
A Tharindu, RK Chandraguptha | 103 | 4th | Jaffna | v Galle | Galle | 16 Feb 2023 | First-class |
LD Madushanka, RS Fernando | 165 | 7th | Jaffna | v Galle | Galle | 16 Feb 2023 | First-class |
JDF Vandersay, LD Madushanka | 113 | 9th | Jaffna | v Galle | Galle | 16 Feb 2023 | First-class |
AR Patel, R Ashwin | 114 | 8th | India | v Australia | Delhi | 17 Feb 2023 | Test # 2493 |
RS Second, S Qeshile | 136 | 5th | Warriors | v Lions | Johannesburg | 19 Feb 2023 | First-class |
J Richards, DA Hendricks | 123 | 1st | Lions | v Warriors | Johannesburg | 19 Feb 2023 | First-class |
T Wyllie, CT Bancroft | 147 | 2nd | West Aust | v Tasmania | Hobart | 21 Feb 2023 | First-class |
AM Hardie, CT Bancroft | 125 | 4th | West Aust | v Tasmania | Hobart | 21 Feb 2023 | First-class |
P Sooriyabandara, S de Livera | 139 | 3rd | Galle | v Kandy | Colombo (RPS) | 23 Feb 2023 | First-class |
P Sooriyabandara, S Lakshan | 122 | 6th | Galle | v Kandy | Colombo (RPS) | 23 Feb 2023 | First-class |
P Sooriyabandara, K Anjula | 110 | 7th | Galle | v Kandy | Colombo (RPS) | 23 Feb 2023 | First-class |
UR Yasas, A Wickramasinghe | 113 | 6th | Kandy | v Galle | Colombo (RPS) | 23 Feb 2023 | First-class |
LEK Edirisinghe, MMMS Cooray | 123 | 2nd | Galle | v Kandy | Colombo (RPS) | 23 Feb 2023 | First-class |
L Croospulle, KVA Adikari | 112 | 1st | Kandy | v Galle | Colombo (RPS) | 23 Feb 2023 | First-class |
JP Oakes, EH Kemm | 110 | 2nd | Northern Cpe | v Easterns | Kimberley | 23 Feb 2023 | First-class |
R Moonsamy, EH Kemm | 153 | 3rd | Northern Cpe | v Easterns | Kimberley | 23 Feb 2023 | First-class |
Y Valli, T Kumalo | 189 | 1st | KZN-Inland | v Limpopo | Polokwane | 23 Feb 2023 | First-class |
KW Sekhukhune, W Coulentianos | 132 | 3rd | Easterns | v Northern Cpe | Kimberley | 23 Feb 2023 | First-class |
GM Thomson, R Moonsamy | 122 | 4th | Northern Cpe | v Easterns | Kimberley | 23 Feb 2023 | First-class |
JE Root, HC Brook | 302 | 4th | England | v New Zealand | Wellington | 24 Feb 2023 | Test # 2494 |
TWM Latham, DP Conway | 149 | 1st | New Zealand | v England | Wellington | 24 Feb 2023 | Test # 2494 |
KS Williamson, TA Blundell | 158 | 6th | New Zealand | v England | Wellington | 24 Feb 2023 | Test # 2494 |
BA Stokes, JE Root | 121 | 6th | England | v New Zealand | Wellington | 24 Feb 2023 | Test # 2494 |
NF Kelly, LI Georgeson | 105 | 3rd | Wellington | v Otago | Dunedin | 25 Feb 2023 | First-class |
NG Smith, Muhammad Abbas | 101 | 6th | Wellington | v Otago | Dunedin | 25 Feb 2023 | First-class |
IS Sodhi, HB Shipley | 101 | 7th | Canterbury | v Northern Dis | Hamilton | 25 Feb 2023 | First-class |
R Ravindra, NF Kelly | 148 | 3rd | Wellington | v Otago | Dunedin | 25 Feb 2023 | First-class |
Shadman Islam, Fazle Mahmud | 110 | 4th | South Z (BD) | v Cent Z (BD) | Bogra | 25 Feb 2023 | First-class |
Mominul Haque, Jahurul Islam | 194 | 3rd | East Z (BD) | v North Z (BD) | Cox's Bazar | 25 Feb 2023 | First-class |
Fazle Mahmud, Amite Hasan | 192 | 4th | South Z (BD) | v Cent Z (BD) | Bogra | 25 Feb 2023 | First-class |
Tanzid Hasan, Naeem Islam | 136 | 8th | North Z (BD) | v East Z (BD) | Cox's Bazar | 25 Feb 2023 | First-class |
PJ van Biljon, PE Kruger | 105 | 3rd | Knights | v Warriors | Gqeberha | 26 Feb 2023 | First-class |
MP Siboto, BC Fortuin | 144 | 8th | Lions | v W Province | Johannesburg | 26 Feb 2023 | First-class |
Zubayr Hamza, K Verreynne | 134 | 4th | W Province | v Lions | Johannesburg | 26 Feb 2023 | First-class |
D Smith, EM Moore | 106 | 2nd | W Province | v Lions | Johannesburg | 26 Feb 2023 | First-class |
RS Second, MP Breetzke | 173 | 3rd | Warriors | v Knights | Gqeberha | 26 Feb 2023 | First-class |
AK Markram, D Elgar | 141 | 1st | South Africa | v West Indies | Centurion | 28 Feb 2023 | Test # 2495 |
YBK Jaiswal, AR Easwaran | 371 | 2nd | Rest of Ind | v M. Pradesh | Gwalior | 1 Mar 2023 | First-class |
HP Gawli, Y Dubey | 114 | 4th | M. Pradesh | v Rest of Ind | Gwalior | 1 Mar 2023 | First-class |
YBK Jaiswal, AR Easwaran | 102 | 2nd | Rest of Ind | v M. Pradesh | Gwalior | 1 Mar 2023 | First-class |
HJ Nielsen, BAD Manenti | 116 | 7th | South Aust | v Queensland | Brisbane | 2 Mar 2023 | First-class |
CH Stobo, MR Marsh | 113 | 10th | West Aust | v Tasmania | Perth | 2 Mar 2023 | First-class |
M Wright, CP Jewell | 124 | 3rd | Tasmania | v West Aust | Perth | 2 Mar 2023 | First-class |
M Venter, T Hobson | 106 | 3rd | Limpopo | v Border | East London | 2 Mar 2023 | First-class |
N van Zyl, NS Felane | 106 | 10th | Easterns | v Mpumalanga | Benoni | 2 Mar 2023 | First-class |
Shadman Islam, Fazle Mahmud | 154 | 4th | South Z (BD) | v Cent Z (BD) | Cox's Bazar | 4 Mar 2023 | First-class |
Shadman Islam, Marshall Ayub | 218 | 5th | South Z (BD) | v Cent Z (BD) | Cox's Bazar | 4 Mar 2023 | First-class |
Sharifullah, Abu Hider | 121 | 8th | Cent Z (BD) | v South Z (BD) | Cox's Bazar | 4 Mar 2023 | First-class |
SM Solia, WT O'Donnell | 111 | 1st | Auckland | v Wellington | Auckland | 5 Mar 2023 | First-class |
JA Raval, Bharat Popli | 162 | 2nd | Northern Dis | v Central D | Mount Maunganui | 5 Mar 2023 | First-class |
SM Solia, MS Chapman | 249 | 2nd | Auckland | v Wellington | Auckland | 5 Mar 2023 | First-class |
MJ Santner, Bharat Popli | 111 | 4th | Northern Dis | v Central D | Mount Maunganui | 5 Mar 2023 | First-class |
BD Schmulian, TC Bruce | 125 | 5th | Central D | v Northern Dis | Mount Maunganui | 5 Mar 2023 | First-class |
GR Severin, CR McLachlan | 123 | 6th | Wellington | v Auckland | Auckland | 5 Mar 2023 | First-class |
SM Solia, WT O'Donnell | 132 | 1st | Auckland | v Wellington | Auckland | 5 Mar 2023 | First-class |
GR Hay, TC Bruce | 270 | 5th | Central D | v Northern Dis | Mount Maunganui | 5 Mar 2023 | First-class |
Muhammad Abbas, NF Kelly | 221 | 5th | Wellington | v Auckland | Auckland | 5 Mar 2023 | First-class |
K Zondo, JF Smith | 116 | 4th | Dolphins | v North West | Durban | 5 Mar 2023 | First-class |
S van Zyl, C Fortuin | 197 | 2nd | Boland | v Lions | Paarl | 5 Mar 2023 | First-class |
M Twala, D Ferreira | 101 | 6th | Titans | v Warriors | Gqeberha | 5 Mar 2023 | First-class |
CE McConchie, CJ Bowes | 155 | 2nd | Canterbury | v Otago | Dunedin | 6 Mar 2023 | First-class |
CE McConchie, MJ Hay | 173 | 2nd | Canterbury | v Otago | Dunedin | 6 Mar 2023 | First-class |
GD Phillips, TK Parkes | 125 | 3rd | Otago | v Canterbury | Dunedin | 6 Mar 2023 | First-class |
AK Markram, T de Zorzi | 116 | 2nd | South Africa | v West Indies | Johannesburg | 8 Mar 2023 | Test # 2497 |
PWA Mulder, T Bavuma | 103 | 6th | South Africa | v West Indies | Johannesburg | 8 Mar 2023 | Test # 2497 |
BKG Mendis, FDM Karunaratne | 137 | 2nd | Sri Lanka | v New Zealand | Christchurch | 9 Mar 2023 | Test # 2498 |
AD Mathews, LD Chandimal | 105 | 5th | Sri Lanka | v New Zealand | Christchurch | 9 Mar 2023 | Test # 2498 |
KS Williamson, DJ Mitchell | 142 | 4th | New Zealand | v Sri Lanka | Christchurch | 9 Mar 2023 | Test # 2498 |
UT Khawaja, C Green | 208 | 5th | Australia | v India | Ahmedabad | 9 Mar 2023 | Test # 2499 |
Shubman Gill, CA Pujara | 113 | 2nd | India | v Australia | Ahmedabad | 9 Mar 2023 | Test # 2499 |
AR Patel, V Kohli | 162 | 6th | India | v Australia | Ahmedabad | 9 Mar 2023 | Test # 2499 |
M Labuschagne, TM Head | 139 | 2nd | Australia | v India | Ahmedabad | 9 Mar 2023 | Test # 2499 |
KW Sekhukhune, DL Rossouw | 153 | 4th | Easterns | v Limpopo | Polokwane | 9 Mar 2023 | First-class |
DS Rosier, J Hermann | 112 | 2nd | Warriors | v W Province | Cape Town | 12 Mar 2023 | First-class |
E Bosch, MJ Ackerman | 111 | 6th | Dolphins | v Lions | Potchefstroom | 12 Mar 2023 | First-class |
MC Kleinveldt, GL Cloete | 214 | 5th | Knights | v Boland | Paarl | 12 Mar 2023 | First-class |
PJ Malan, C Fortuin | 146 | 2nd | Boland | v Knights | Paarl | 12 Mar 2023 | First-class |
K Zondo, JF Smith | 111 | 5th | Dolphins | v Lions | Potchefstroom | 12 Mar 2023 | First-class |
S Muthusamy, JP King | 117 | 5th | North West | v Titans | Centurion | 12 Mar 2023 | First-class |
S Keene, BJ Horne | 158 | 6th | Auckland | v Otago | Alexandra | 13 Mar 2023 | First-class |
GD Phillips, DN Phillips | 106 | 4th | Otago | v Auckland | Alexandra | 13 Mar 2023 | First-class |
MW Snedden, GR Severin | 176 | 3rd | Wellington | v Northern Dis | Hamilton | 13 Mar 2023 | First-class |
CP Jewell, JR Doran | 104 | 2nd | Tasmania | v Queensland | Hobart | 14 Mar 2023 | First-class |
BJ Webster, CP Jewell | 120 | 5th | Tasmania | v Queensland | Hobart | 14 Mar 2023 | First-class |
BJ Webster, JA Freeman | 122 | 8th | Tasmania | v Queensland | Hobart | 14 Mar 2023 | First-class |
BJ Webster, JC Silk | 111 | 5th | Tasmania | v Queensland | Hobart | 14 Mar 2023 | First-class |
BE Street, A Jain | 127 | 2nd | Queensland | v Tasmania | Hobart | 14 Mar 2023 | First-class |
M Gilkes, J Edwards | 115 | 6th | NSW | v South Aust | Adelaide | 14 Mar 2023 | First-class |
J Edwards, BJ Dwarshuis | 127 | 8th | NSW | v South Aust | Adelaide | 14 Mar 2023 | First-class |
BD Macdonald, R Hackney | 143 | 1st | NSW | v South Aust | Adelaide | 14 Mar 2023 | First-class |
MW Short, C Kellaway | 112 | 4th | Victoria | v West Aust | Perth | 14 Mar 2023 | First-class |
JP Greaves, A Athanaze | 107 | 5th | Windward Is | v Jamaica | Providence | 15 Mar 2023 | First-class |
KAR Hodge, A Athanaze | 171 | 3rd | Windward Is | v Jamaica | Providence | 15 Mar 2023 | First-class |
K Savory, LR Johnson | 161 | 4th | Guyana | v Trinidad & T | Tarouba | 15 Mar 2023 | First-class |
KOA Powell, JN Hamilton | 120 | 5th | Leeward Is | v Barbados | Port of Spain | 15 Mar 2023 | First-class |
KS Williamson, HM Nicholls | 363 | 3rd | New Zealand | v Sri Lanka | Wellington | 17 Mar 2023 | Test # 2500 |
DM de Silva, LD Chandimal | 126 | 5th | Sri Lanka | v New Zealand | Wellington | 17 Mar 2023 | Test # 2500 |
RA Mariu, LJ Carter | 113 | 3rd | Canterbury | v Wellington | Rangiora | 21 Mar 2023 | First-class |
GH Worker, S Keene | 179 | 6th | Auckland | v Northern Dis | Auckland | 21 Mar 2023 | First-class |
KD Clarke, Bharat Popli | 110 | 5th | Northern Dis | v Auckland | Auckland | 21 Mar 2023 | First-class |
RA Mariu, MJ Hay | 145 | 1st | Canterbury | v Wellington | Rangiora | 21 Mar 2023 | First-class |
JA Raval, HR Cooper | 125 | 1st | Northern Dis | v Auckland | Auckland | 21 Mar 2023 | First-class |
LR Johnson, TA Imlach | 126 | 5th | Guyana | v Jamaica | Providence | 22 Mar 2023 | First-class |
KHM James, K Gore | 167 | 7th | Leeward Is | v Windward Is | Tarouba | 22 Mar 2023 | First-class |
KAR Hodge, A Athanaze | 246 | 3rd | Windward Is | v Leeward Is | Tarouba | 22 Mar 2023 | First-class |
TA Imlach, T Chanderpaul | 175 | 5th | Guyana | v Jamaica | Providence | 22 Mar 2023 | First-class |
T Gilzene, J Blackwood | 172 | 2nd | Jamaica | v Guyana | Providence | 22 Mar 2023 | First-class |
AJ Turner, JS Paris | 105 | 7th | West Aust | v Victoria | Perth | 23 Mar 2023 | First-class |
PS Masvaure, T Kaitano | 110 | 1st | Rhinos | v Rocks | Harare | 29 Mar 2023 | First-class |
AA Naqvi, PS Masvaure | 198 | 3rd | Rhinos | v Rocks | Harare | 29 Mar 2023 | First-class |
TR Mupariwa, N Mpofu | 111 | 1st | Tuskers | v Mountaineers | Harare | 29 Mar 2023 | First-class |
D Myers, KT Kasuza | 156 | 2nd | Mountaineers | v Tuskers | Harare | 29 Mar 2023 | First-class |
DT Tiripano, BJ Bennett | 110 | 6th | Mountaineers | v Tuskers | Harare | 29 Mar 2023 | First-class |
A Phillip, T Hinds | 100 | 9th | Trinidad & T | v Jamaica | Tarouba | 29 Mar 2023 | First-class |
R Worrell, S Moseley | 101 | 2nd | Barbados | v Windward Is | Port of Spain | 29 Mar 2023 | First-class |
LS Lugg, J Blackwood | 104 | 2nd | Jamaica | v Trinidad & T | Tarouba | 29 Mar 2023 | First-class |
TP Ward, MT Renshaw | 152 | 2nd | Australia A | v NZ A | Lincoln | 1 Apr 2023 | First-class |
CE McConchie, TC Bruce | 105 | 4th | NZ A | v Australia A | Lincoln | 1 Apr 2023 | First-class |
TP Ward, MT Renshaw | 112 | 2nd | Australia A | v NZ A | Lincoln | 1 Apr 2023 | First-class |
TP Ward, NA McSweeney | 101 | 3rd | Australia A | v NZ A | Lincoln | 1 Apr 2023 | First-class |
Shakib Al Hasan, Mushfiqur Rahim | 159 | 4th | Bangladesh | v Ireland | Mirpur | 4 Apr 2023 | Test # 2501 |
LJ Tucker, AR McBrine | 111 | 7th | Ireland | v Bangladesh | Mirpur | 4 Apr 2023 | Test # 2501 |
AZ Lees, MA Jones | 142 | 1st | Durham | v Sussex | Hove | 6 Apr 2023 | First-class |
T Westley, DW Lawrence | 121 | 3rd | Essex | v Middlesex | Lord's | 6 Apr 2023 | First-class |
DJ Malan, FJ Bean | 165 | 3rd | Yorkshire | v Leics | Leeds | 6 Apr 2023 | First-class |
L Gregory, JH Davey | 105 | 8th | Somerset | v Warwickshire | Taunton | 6 Apr 2023 | First-class |
SR Hain, AL Davies | 133 | 3rd | Warwickshire | v Somerset | Taunton | 6 Apr 2023 | First-class |
PSP Handscomb, CN Ackermann | 121 | 4th | Leics | v Yorkshire | Leeds | 6 Apr 2023 | First-class |
KS Carlson, EJ Byrom | 160 | 4th | Glamorgan | v Gloucs | Cardiff | 6 Apr 2023 | First-class |
CA Pujara, OJ Carter | 112 | 5th | Sussex | v Durham | Hove | 6 Apr 2023 | First-class |
JA Haynes, BL D'Oliveira | 111 | 5th | Worcester | v Derbyshire | Derby | 6 Apr 2023 | First-class |
PSP Handscomb, Rehan Ahmed | 141 | 6th | Leics | v Yorkshire | Leeds | 6 Apr 2023 | First-class |
JA Simpson, RF Higgins | 127 | 6th | Middlesex | v Essex | Lord's | 6 Apr 2023 | First-class |
MS Harris, CDJ Dent | 161 | 1st | Gloucs | v Glamorgan | Cardiff | 6 Apr 2023 | First-class |
Haider Ali, BA Godleman | 134 | 1st | Derbyshire | v Worcester | Derby | 6 Apr 2023 | First-class |
MS Harris, MAH Hammond | 111 | 3rd | Gloucs | v Glamorgan | Cardiff | 6 Apr 2023 | First-class |
RI Keogh, GK Berg | 100 | 8th | Northants | v Kent | Canterbury | 6 Apr 2023 | First-class |
FS Middleton, NRT Gubbins | 111 | 2nd | Hampshire | v Nottingham | Southampton | 6 Apr 2023 | First-class |
JD Libby, Azhar Ali | 139 | 2nd | Worcester | v Derbyshire | Derby | 6 Apr 2023 | First-class |
RK Patel, CN Ackermann | 113 | 3rd | Leics | v Yorkshire | Leeds | 6 Apr 2023 | First-class |
SJ Croft, JJ Bohannon | 173 | 3rd | Lancashire | v Surrey | Manchester | 6 Apr 2023 | First-class |
JA Leaning, BG Compton | 167 | 4th | Kent | v Northants | Canterbury | 6 Apr 2023 | First-class |
CP Jewell, AM Hardie | 125 | 3rd | Australia A | v NZ A | Lincoln | 8 Apr 2023 | First-class |
TP Ward, MT Renshaw | 136 | 4th | Australia A | v NZ A | Lincoln | 8 Apr 2023 | First-class |
H Hameed, BM Duckett | 125 | 1st | Nottingham | v Somerset | Nottingham | 13 Apr 2023 | First-class |
LJ Hill, CN Ackermann | 193 | 3rd | Leics | v Derbyshire | Leicester | 13 Apr 2023 | First-class |
RM Yates, SR Hain | 166 | 3rd | Warwickshire | v Kent | Birmingham | 13 Apr 2023 | First-class |
DR Mousley, SR Hain | 179 | 4th | Warwickshire | v Kent | Birmingham | 13 Apr 2023 | First-class |
G Clark, DG Bedingham | 113 | 5th | Durham | v Worcester | Chester-le-Street | 13 Apr 2023 | First-class |
BA Raine, P Coughlin | 101 | 8th | Durham | v Worcester | Chester-le-Street | 13 Apr 2023 | First-class |
WL Madsen, BD Guest | 143 | 3rd | Derbyshire | v Leics | Leicester | 13 Apr 2023 | First-class |
GH Roderick, JA Haynes | 112 | 5th | Worcester | v Durham | Chester-le-Street | 13 Apr 2023 | First-class |
SG Borthwick, DG Bedingham | 196 | 3rd | Durham | v Worcester | Chester-le-Street | 13 Apr 2023 | First-class |
KK Jennings, GJ Bell | 100 | 5th | Lancashire | v Essex | Chelmsford | 13 Apr 2023 | First-class |
JDM Evison, BG Compton | 100 | 8th | Kent | v Warwickshire | Birmingham | 13 Apr 2023 | First-class |
DP Sibley, OJ Pope | 193 | 2nd | Surrey | v Hampshire | The Oval | 13 Apr 2023 | First-class |
BKG Mendis, FDM Karunaratne | 281 | 2nd | Sri Lanka | v Ireland | Galle | 16 Apr 2023 | Test # 2502 |
S Samarawickrama, LD Chandimal | 183 | 7th | Sri Lanka | v Ireland | Galle | 16 Apr 2023 | Test # 2502 |
J Da Silva, Akeem Jordan | 105 | 6th | Team Headley | v Academy | Coolidge | 19 Apr 2023 | First-class |
J Layne, KA Anderson | 120 | 9th | Academy | v Team Headley | Coolidge | 19 Apr 2023 | First-class |
H Hameed, BM Duckett | 117 | 1st | Nottingham | v Middlesex | Lord's | 20 Apr 2023 | First-class |
MA Jones, SG Borthwick | 117 | 2nd | Durham | v Glamorgan | Cardiff | 20 Apr 2023 | First-class |
T Westley, NLJ Browne | 265 | 2nd | Essex | v Kent | Canterbury | 20 Apr 2023 | First-class |
JM Vince, NRT Gubbins | 198 | 3rd | Hampshire | v Northants | Northampton | 20 Apr 2023 | First-class |
JEK Rew, TB Abell | 244 | 5th | Somerset | v Lancashire | Taunton | 20 Apr 2023 | First-class |
JM Vince, BC Brown | 125 | 6th | Hampshire | v Northants | Northampton | 20 Apr 2023 | First-class |
L Trevaskis, BA Carse | 128 | 7th | Durham | v Glamorgan | Cardiff | 20 Apr 2023 | First-class |
LWP Wells, KK Jennings | 154 | 1st | Lancashire | v Somerset | Taunton | 20 Apr 2023 | First-class |
Z Crawley, BG Compton | 162 | 1st | Kent | v Essex | Canterbury | 20 Apr 2023 | First-class |
KK Jennings, JJ Bohannon | 222 | 2nd | Lancashire | v Somerset | Taunton | 20 Apr 2023 | First-class |
T van der Gugten, KS Carlson | 110 | 9th | Glamorgan | v Durham | Cardiff | 20 Apr 2023 | First-class |
PR Stirling, A Balbirnie | 115 | 4th | Ireland | v Sri Lanka | Galle | 24 Apr 2023 | Test # 2503 |
FDM Karunaratne, KNM Fernando | 228 | 1st | Sri Lanka | v Ireland | Galle | 24 Apr 2023 | Test # 2503 |
BKG Mendis, KNM Fernando | 268 | 2nd | Sri Lanka | v Ireland | Galle | 24 Apr 2023 | Test # 2503 |
BKG Mendis, AD Mathews | 133 | 3rd | Sri Lanka | v Ireland | Galle | 24 Apr 2023 | Test # 2503 |
Z McCaskie, BA King | 136 | 4th | Team Weekes | v Academy | Coolidge | 26 Apr 2023 | First-class |
KO Wickham, KSA McKenzie | 259 | 5th | Academy | v Team Weekes | Coolidge | 26 Apr 2023 | First-class |
LJ Hill, CN Ackermann | 100 | 3rd | Leics | v Glamorgan | Leicester | 27 Apr 2023 | First-class |
CA Pujara, TP Alsop | 100 | 3rd | Sussex | v Gloucs | Bristol | 27 Apr 2023 | First-class |
CA Pujara, JM Coles | 144 | 4th | Sussex | v Gloucs | Bristol | 27 Apr 2023 | First-class |
CA Pujara, OJ Carter | 106 | 5th | Sussex | v Gloucs | Bristol | 27 Apr 2023 | First-class |
OG Robinson, G Clark | 106 | 5th | Durham | v Derbyshire | Chester-le-Street | 27 Apr 2023 | First-class |
PSP Handscomb, Rehan Ahmed | 177 | 6th | Leics | v Glamorgan | Leicester | 27 Apr 2023 | First-class |
P Coughlin, BA Carse | 100 | 8th | Durham | v Derbyshire | Chester-le-Street | 27 Apr 2023 | First-class |
M Labuschagne, EJ Byrom | 123 | 2nd | Glamorgan | v Leics | Leicester | 27 Apr 2023 | First-class |
MG Neser, CB Cooke | 211 | 8th | Glamorgan | v Leics | Leicester | 27 Apr 2023 | First-class |
RK Patel, LJ Hill | 203 | 2nd | Leics | v Glamorgan | Leicester | 27 Apr 2023 | First-class |
LM Reece, MJ Lamb | 149 | 6th | Derbyshire | v Durham | Chester-le-Street | 27 Apr 2023 | First-class |
Omair Yousuf, Muhammad Hurraira | 339 | 2nd | Shaheens | v Zimbabwe A | Kwekwe | 3 May 2023 | First-class |
Omair Yousuf, Hussain Talat | 133 | 4th | Shaheens | v Zimbabwe A | Kwekwe | 3 May 2023 | First-class |
T Makoni, J Gumbie | 125 | 1st | Zimbabwe A | v Shaheens | Kwekwe | 3 May 2023 | First-class |
T Westley, MJJ Critchley | 114 | 4th | Essex | v Surrey | Chelmsford | 4 May 2023 | First-class |
MJ Waite, J Leach | 103 | 8th | Worcester | v Sussex | Worcester | 4 May 2023 | First-class |
Haider Ali, HRC Came | 108 | 1st | Derbyshire | v Leics | Derby | 4 May 2023 | First-class |
WL Madsen, JL du Plooy | 122 | 4th | Derbyshire | v Leics | Derby | 4 May 2023 | First-class |
JEK Rew, T Kohler-Cadmore | 164 | 5th | Somerset | v Northants | Taunton | 4 May 2023 | First-class |
MGK Burgess, EG Barnard | 125 | 6th | Warwickshire | v Hampshire | Southampton | 4 May 2023 | First-class |
CA Pujara, FJ Hudson-Prentice | 117 | 7th | Sussex | v Worcester | Worcester | 4 May 2023 | First-class |
RK Patel, LJ Hill | 113 | 2nd | Leics | v Derbyshire | Derby | 4 May 2023 | First-class |
JJ Bohannon, GP Balderson | 188 | 2nd | Lancashire | v Nottingham | Nottingham | 4 May 2023 | First-class |
SA Northeast, M Labuschagne | 148 | 3rd | Glamorgan | v Yorkshire | Leeds | 4 May 2023 | First-class |
WT Root, M Labuschagne | 130 | 5th | Glamorgan | v Yorkshire | Leeds | 4 May 2023 | First-class |
A Lyth, GCH Hill | 138 | 3rd | Yorkshire | v Glamorgan | Leeds | 4 May 2023 | First-class |
D Myers, T Marumani | 110 | 2nd | Zimbabwe A | v Shaheens | Mutare | 10 May 2023 | First-class |
SD Robson, PJ Malan | 152 | 2nd | Middlesex | v Surrey | The Oval | 11 May 2023 | First-class |
CA Pujara, TP Alsop | 136 | 3rd | Sussex | v Leics | Leicester | 11 May 2023 | First-class |
JM Coles, TP Alsop | 169 | 5th | Sussex | v Leics | Leicester | 11 May 2023 | First-class |
JEK Rew, KL Aldridge | 106 | 6th | Somerset | v Lancashire | Manchester | 11 May 2023 | First-class |
JJ Weatherley, FS Middleton | 107 | 1st | Hampshire | v Kent | Canterbury | 11 May 2023 | First-class |
Z Crawley, BG Compton | 122 | 1st | Kent | v Hampshire | Canterbury | 11 May 2023 | First-class |
RK Patel, PWA Mulder | 122 | 5th | Leics | v Sussex | Leicester | 11 May 2023 | First-class |
JEK Rew, KL Aldridge | 192 | 6th | Somerset | v Lancashire | Manchester | 11 May 2023 | First-class |
KSA McKenzie, T Chanderpaul | 130 | 1st | W. Indies A | v Bangladesh A | Sylhet | 16 May 2023 | First-class |
T Chanderpaul, A Athanaze | 121 | 3rd | W. Indies A | v Bangladesh A | Sylhet | 16 May 2023 | First-class |
K Sinclair, J Da Silva | 110 | 7th | W. Indies A | v Bangladesh A | Sylhet | 16 May 2023 | First-class |
Saif Hassan, Afif Hossain | 101 | 4th | Bangladesh A | v W. Indies A | Sylhet | 16 May 2023 | First-class |
T Westley, AN Cook | 135 | 2nd | Essex | v Nottingham | Nottingham | 18 May 2023 | First-class |
GA Bartlett, TB Abell | 183 | 3rd | Somerset | v Middlesex | Lord's | 18 May 2023 | First-class |
JM Vince, BC Brown | 106 | 4th | Hampshire | v Northants | Southampton | 18 May 2023 | First-class |
BFW de Leede, G Clark | 124 | 6th | Durham | v Gloucs | Bristol | 18 May 2023 | First-class |
MS Harris, BG Charlesworth | 100 | 2nd | Gloucs | v Durham | Bristol | 18 May 2023 | First-class |
SPD Smith, JM Coles | 143 | 5th | Sussex | v Glamorgan | Hove | 18 May 2023 | First-class |
AZ Lees, MA Jones | 119 | 1st | Durham | v Gloucs | Bristol | 18 May 2023 | First-class |
T Westley, AN Cook | 157 | 2nd | Essex | v Nottingham | Nottingham | 18 May 2023 | First-class |
M Labuschagne, KS Carlson | 288 | 4th | Glamorgan | v Sussex | Hove | 18 May 2023 | First-class |
GH Roderick, AJ Hose | 131 | 4th | Worcester | v Leics | Worcester | 18 May 2023 | First-class |
RA Reifer, KSA McKenzie | 116 | 2nd | W. Indies A | v Bangladesh A | Sylhet | 23 May 2023 | First-class |
GH Dockrell, RJ Das | 124 | 4th | Essex | v Ireland | Chelmsford | 26 May 2023 | First-class |
LJ Tucker, PR Stirling | 175 | 6th | Ireland | v Essex | Chelmsford | 26 May 2023 | First-class |
PR Stirling, AR McBrine | 105 | 7th | Ireland | v Essex | Chelmsford | 26 May 2023 | First-class |
WEL Buttleman, MR Adair | 124 | 6th | Essex | v Ireland | Chelmsford | 26 May 2023 | First-class |
PJ Moor, JA McCollum | 232 | 1st | Ireland | v Essex | Chelmsford | 26 May 2023 | First-class |
J Da Silva, T Chanderpaul | 132 | 4th | W. Indies A | v Bangladesh A | Sylhet | 30 May 2023 | First-class |
Yasir Ali, Mahmudul Hasan Joy | 117 | 4th | Bangladesh A | v W. Indies A | Sylhet | 30 May 2023 | First-class |
BM Duckett, Z Crawley | 109 | 1st | England | v Ireland | Lord's | 1 Jun 2023 | Test # 2504 |
OJ Pope, BM Duckett | 252 | 2nd | England | v Ireland | Lord's | 1 Jun 2023 | Test # 2504 |
JE Root, OJ Pope | 146 | 3rd | England | v Ireland | Lord's | 1 Jun 2023 | Test # 2504 |
AR McBrine, MR Adair | 163 | 7th | Ireland | v England | Lord's | 1 Jun 2023 | Test # 2504 |
SPD Smith, TM Head | 285 | 4th | Australia | v India | The Oval | 7 Jun 2023 | Test # 2505 |
SN Thakur, AM Rahane | 109 | 7th | India | v Australia | The Oval | 7 Jun 2023 | Test # 2505 |
DR Mousley, SR Hain | 171 | 4th | Warwickshire | v Nottingham | Nottingham | 11 Jun 2023 | First-class |
MJJ Critchley, AN Cook | 153 | 4th | Essex | v Somerset | Chelmsford | 11 Jun 2023 | First-class |
SA Northeast, KS Carlson | 168 | 4th | Glamorgan | v Durham | Chester-le-Street | 11 Jun 2023 | First-class |
JDM Evison, JM Cox | 121 | 6th | Kent | v Surrey | Canterbury | 11 Jun 2023 | First-class |
JM Cox, WA Agar | 100 | 9th | Kent | v Surrey | Canterbury | 11 Jun 2023 | First-class |
DJ Lamb, AS Dale | 111 | 9th | Gloucs | v Leics | Bristol | 11 Jun 2023 | First-class |
PD Salt, GP Balderson | 115 | 1st | Lancashire | v Hampshire | Southport | 11 Jun 2023 | First-class |
JD Libby, AJ Hose | 192 | 4th | Worcester | v Sussex | Hove | 11 Jun 2023 | First-class |
OG Robinson, DG Bedingham | 171 | 5th | Durham | v Glamorgan | Chester-le-Street | 11 Jun 2023 | First-class |
G Clark, DG Bedingham | 149 | 6th | Durham | v Glamorgan | Chester-le-Street | 11 Jun 2023 | First-class |
TJ Haines, TGR Clark | 143 | 1st | Sussex | v Worcester | Hove | 11 Jun 2023 | First-class |
FS Middleton, NRT Gubbins | 134 | 2nd | Hampshire | v Lancashire | Southport | 11 Jun 2023 | First-class |
TS Muyeye, DJ Bell-Drummond | 102 | 2nd | Kent | v Surrey | Canterbury | 11 Jun 2023 | First-class |
LW James, JM Clarke | 100 | 4th | Nottingham | v Warwickshire | Nottingham | 11 Jun 2023 | First-class |
SJ Mullaney, JM Clarke | 100 | 5th | Nottingham | v Warwickshire | Nottingham | 11 Jun 2023 | First-class |
Haider Ali, JL du Plooy | 277 | 5th | Derbyshire | v Yorkshire | Chesterfield | 11 Jun 2023 | First-class |
CG Harrison, JM Clarke | 103 | 7th | Nottingham | v Warwickshire | Nottingham | 11 Jun 2023 | First-class |
Hamidullah Qadri, JDM Evison | 117 | 7th | Kent | v Surrey | Canterbury | 11 Jun 2023 | First-class |
JJ Carson, TP Alsop | 150 | 7th | Sussex | v Worcester | Hove | 11 Jun 2023 | First-class |
T van der Gugten, CB Cooke | 153 | 8th | Glamorgan | v Durham | Chester-le-Street | 11 Jun 2023 | First-class |
Rehan Ahmed, CN Ackermann | 141 | 3rd | Leics | v Gloucs | Bristol | 11 Jun 2023 | First-class |
JL Smith, DP Sibley | 139 | 3rd | Surrey | v Kent | Canterbury | 11 Jun 2023 | First-class |
DP Sibley, BT Foakes | 207 | 4th | Surrey | v Kent | Canterbury | 11 Jun 2023 | First-class |
Najmul Hossain Shanto, Mahmudul Hasan Joy | 212 | 2nd | Bangladesh | v Afghanistan | Mirpur | 14 Jun 2023 | Test # 2506 |
Zakir Hasan, Najmul Hossain Shanto | 173 | 2nd | Bangladesh | v Afghanistan | Mirpur | 14 Jun 2023 | Test # 2506 |
Mominul Haque, Litton Das | 143 | 5th | Bangladesh | v Afghanistan | Mirpur | 14 Jun 2023 | Test # 2506 |
JE Root, JM Bairstow | 121 | 6th | England | v Australia | Birmingham | 16 Jun 2023 | Test # 2507 |
UT Khawaja, AT Carey | 118 | 6th | Australia | v England | Birmingham | 16 Jun 2023 | Test # 2507 |
T Stubbs, KD Petersen | 123 | 3rd | SA A | v Sri Lanka A | Colombo (PSS) | 19 Jun 2023 | First-class |
P Sooriyabandara, M Bhanuka | 254 | 3rd | Sri Lanka A | v SA A | Colombo (PSS) | 19 Jun 2023 | First-class |
PARP Perera, KNA Bandara | 107 | 5th | Police SC | v Nondescripts | Colombo (NCC) | 23 Jun 2023 | First-class |
LU Igalagamage, N Dickwella | 108 | 1st | Nondescripts | v Police SC | Colombo (NCC) | 23 Jun 2023 | First-class |
MNK Fernando, S Daniel | 157 | 3rd | Sinhalese | v Galle CC | Colombo (SSC) | 23 Jun 2023 | First-class |
MPM Weerasinghe, RMRDG Rathnayake | 172 | 4th | Ace Capital | v Bloomfield | Colombo (Bloomfield) | 23 Jun 2023 | First-class |
Mohamed Shamaz, S de Livera | 101 | 5th | Moors | v Kurunegala | Colombo (Moors) | 23 Jun 2023 | First-class |
S Liyanage, NHG Cooray | 127 | 6th | Ace Capital | v Bloomfield | Colombo (Bloomfield) | 23 Jun 2023 | First-class |
DHAP Tharanga, NN Kadam | 124 | 6th | Chilaw CC | v Air Force SC | Katunayake | 23 Jun 2023 | First-class |
A Wickramasinghe, A Sigera | 123 | 6th | Nondescripts | v Police SC | Colombo (NCC) | 23 Jun 2023 | First-class |
D Lakshan, MMMS Cooray | 104 | 2nd | Colts CC | v Kandy CCC | Colombo (Thurstan) | 23 Jun 2023 | First-class |
SB Gohel, WRKS Darshika | 106 | 4th | Kurunegala | v Moors | Colombo (Moors) | 23 Jun 2023 | First-class |
HDRL Thirimanne, A Tharindu | 100 | 4th | Ragama CC | v Burgher | Colombo (Burgher) | 23 Jun 2023 | First-class |
KPNM Karunanayake, M de Silva | 183 | 5th | Bloomfield | v Ace Capital | Colombo (Bloomfield) | 23 Jun 2023 | First-class |
KN Wijenayake, M Subasingha | 130 | 4th | Air Force SC | v Chilaw CC | Katunayake | 23 Jun 2023 | First-class |
PARP Perera, KNA Bandara | 182 | 6th | Police SC | v Nondescripts | Colombo (NCC) | 23 Jun 2023 | First-class |
AZ Lees, MA Jones | 145 | 1st | Durham | v Leics | Leicester | 25 Jun 2023 | First-class |
T Westley, DW Lawrence | 227 | 3rd | Essex | v Warwickshire | Chelmsford | 25 Jun 2023 | First-class |
GCH Hill, FJ Bean | 153 | 4th | Yorkshire | v Gloucs | Leeds | 25 Jun 2023 | First-class |
NRT Gubbins, LA Dawson | 236 | 5th | Hampshire | v Middlesex | Southampton | 25 Jun 2023 | First-class |
OG Robinson, G Clark | 227 | 5th | Durham | v Leics | Leicester | 25 Jun 2023 | First-class |
JA Tattersall, GCH Hill | 111 | 5th | Yorkshire | v Gloucs | Leeds | 25 Jun 2023 | First-class |
TS Muyeye, DJ Bell-Drummond | 318 | 2nd | Kent | v Northants | Northampton | 25 Jun 2023 | First-class |
WL Madsen, JL du Plooy | 267 | 4th | Derbyshire | v Worcester | Worcester | 25 Jun 2023 | First-class |
PSP Handscomb, CN Ackermann | 117 | 4th | Leics | v Durham | Leicester | 25 Jun 2023 | First-class |
PWA Mulder, CN Ackermann | 106 | 5th | Leics | v Durham | Leicester | 25 Jun 2023 | First-class |
JM Cox, DJ Bell-Drummond | 106 | 5th | Kent | v Northants | Northampton | 25 Jun 2023 | First-class |
JL du Plooy, AK Dal | 258 | 6th | Derbyshire | v Worcester | Worcester | 25 Jun 2023 | First-class |
WG Jacks, SM Curran | 103 | 6th | Surrey | v Lancashire | The Oval | 25 Jun 2023 | First-class |
TJ Price, OJ Price | 162 | 7th | Gloucs | v Yorkshire | Leeds | 25 Jun 2023 | First-class |
DJ Worrall, SA Abbott | 130 | 10th | Surrey | v Lancashire | The Oval | 25 Jun 2023 | First-class |
TA Lammonby, GA Bartlett | 119 | 3rd | Somerset | v Nottingham | Taunton | 25 Jun 2023 | First-class |
AZ Lees, DG Bedingham | 243 | 3rd | Durham | v Leics | Leicester | 25 Jun 2023 | First-class |
JEK Rew, KL Aldridge | 127 | 6th | Somerset | v Nottingham | Taunton | 25 Jun 2023 | First-class |
N Sindhu, P Narang | 130 | 7th | North Zone | v NE Zone | Bengaluru | 28 Jun 2023 | First-class |
N Sindhu, Harshit Rana | 104 | 8th | North Zone | v NE Zone | Bengaluru | 28 Jun 2023 | First-class |
B Vivek Singh, HS Mantri | 124 | 1st | Central Zone | v East Zone | Alur | 28 Jun 2023 | First-class |
J Yadav, Ankit Kumar | 113 | 6th | North Zone | v NE Zone | Bengaluru | 28 Jun 2023 | First-class |
SPD Smith, M Labuschagne | 102 | 3rd | Australia | v England | Lord's | 28 Jun 2023 | Test # 2508 |
SPD Smith, TM Head | 118 | 4th | Australia | v England | Lord's | 28 Jun 2023 | Test # 2508 |
BA Stokes, BM Duckett | 132 | 5th | England | v Australia | Lord's | 28 Jun 2023 | Test # 2508 |
BA Stokes, SCJ Broad | 108 | 7th | England | v Australia | Lord's | 28 Jun 2023 | Test # 2508 |
LU Igalagamage, N Dickwella | 195 | 1st | Nondescripts | v Sebast CAC | Colombo (NCC) | 29 Jun 2023 | First-class |
NN Kadam, KVA Adikari | 163 | 3rd | Chilaw CC | v Bloomfield | Colombo (Bloomfield) | 30 Jun 2023 | First-class |
J Perera, S de Livera | 192 | 4th | Moors | v Air Force SC | Katunayake | 30 Jun 2023 | First-class |
RS Fernando, L Abeyratne | 173 | 6th | Tamil Union | v Kurunegala | Kurunegala | 30 Jun 2023 | First-class |
Mohamed Shamaz, RTM Mendis | 106 | 6th | Moors | v Air Force SC | Katunayake | 30 Jun 2023 | First-class |
HDRL Thirimanne, KNM Fernando | 162 | 1st | Ragama CC | v Panadura | Colombo (Thurstan) | 30 Jun 2023 | First-class |
P Rathnayake, SMA Priyanjan | 153 | 4th | Colombo CC | v Nugegoda SWC | Colombo (CCC) | 30 Jun 2023 | First-class |
HS Liyanage, PSU Fernando | 153 | 6th | Negombo | v Sinhalese | Colombo (SSC) | 30 Jun 2023 | First-class |
NT Tilak Varma, MA Agarwal | 110 | 5th | South Zone | v North Zone | Bengaluru | 5 Jul 2023 | First-class |
MR Marsh, TM Head | 155 | 5th | Australia | v England | Leeds | 6 Jul 2023 | Test # 2509 |
D Perera, KBAK Basnayake | 115 | 5th | Kurunegala | v Air Force SC | Kurunegala | 7 Jul 2023 | First-class |
K Nadeeshan, S Daniel | 166 | 3rd | Sinhalese | v Ragama CC | Colombo (SSC) | 7 Jul 2023 | First-class |
D Manchanayake, RS Fernando | 132 | 7th | Tamil Union | v Police SC | Colombo (Police) | 7 Jul 2023 | First-class |
LEK Edirisinghe, LD Chandimal | 202 | 3rd | SL Army | v Burgher | Panagoda | 7 Jul 2023 | First-class |
PARP Perera, KNA Bandara | 115 | 5th | Police SC | v Tamil Union | Colombo (Police) | 7 Jul 2023 | First-class |
SMKS Senarathne, S Gunathilaka | 106 | 8th | Ragama CC | v Sinhalese | Colombo (SSC) | 7 Jul 2023 | First-class |
C Gunasekara, A Daniel | 100 | 10th | Nondescripts | v Ace Capital | Katunayake | 7 Jul 2023 | First-class |
MPM Weerasinghe, PTM Dabare | 156 | 1st | Ace Capital | v Nondescripts | Katunayake | 7 Jul 2023 | First-class |
A Lyth, FJ Bean | 177 | 1st | Yorkshire | v Worcester | Worcester | 10 Jul 2023 | First-class |
TJ Haines, TGR Clark | 150 | 1st | Sussex | v Derbyshire | Hove | 10 Jul 2023 | First-class |
T Westley, PI Walter | 155 | 5th | Essex | v Lancashire | Blackpool | 10 Jul 2023 | First-class |
JEK Rew, KL Aldridge | 188 | 6th | Somerset | v Hampshire | Taunton | 10 Jul 2023 | First-class |
MG Neser, JAR Harris | 128 | 8th | Glamorgan | v Leics | Cardiff | 10 Jul 2023 | First-class |
MJ Swepson, MG Neser | 123 | 9th | Glamorgan | v Leics | Cardiff | 10 Jul 2023 | First-class |
Shoaib Bashir, JEK Rew | 108 | 10th | Somerset | v Hampshire | Taunton | 10 Jul 2023 | First-class |
RK Patel, LJ Hill | 168 | 2nd | Leics | v Glamorgan | Cardiff | 10 Jul 2023 | First-class |
WA Young, H Hameed | 134 | 2nd | Nottingham | v Surrey | The Oval | 10 Jul 2023 | First-class |
BD Guest, JL du Plooy | 108 | 4th | Derbyshire | v Sussex | Hove | 10 Jul 2023 | First-class |
AZ Lees, G Clark | 195 | 5th | Durham | v Gloucs | Chester-le-Street | 10 Jul 2023 | First-class |
RM Yates, GJ Maxwell | 124 | 6th | Warwickshire | v Kent | Canterbury | 10 Jul 2023 | First-class |
RM Yates, MGK Burgess | 108 | 7th | Warwickshire | v Kent | Canterbury | 10 Jul 2023 | First-class |
FS Organ, KJ Abbott | 177 | 9th | Hampshire | v Somerset | Taunton | 10 Jul 2023 | First-class |
DP Sibley, TWM Latham | 141 | 2nd | Surrey | v Nottingham | The Oval | 10 Jul 2023 | First-class |
GH Roderick, JD Libby | 110 | 3rd | Worcester | v Yorkshire | Worcester | 10 Jul 2023 | First-class |
JA Leaning, HZ Finch | 100 | 4th | Kent | v Warwickshire | Canterbury | 10 Jul 2023 | First-class |
SM Whiteman, LA Procter | 158 | 3rd | Northants | v Middlesex | Northwood | 10 Jul 2023 | First-class |
D Ibrahim, JM Coles | 113 | 5th | Sussex | v Derbyshire | Hove | 10 Jul 2023 | First-class |
NRT Gubbins, LA Dawson | 100 | 8th | Hampshire | v Somerset | Taunton | 10 Jul 2023 | First-class |
DW Lawrence, DAJ Bracewell | 106 | 8th | Essex | v Lancashire | Blackpool | 10 Jul 2023 | First-class |
Haider Ali, JL du Plooy | 145 | 5th | Derbyshire | v Sussex | Hove | 10 Jul 2023 | First-class |
JA Simpson, SD Robson | 150 | 4th | Middlesex | v Northants | Northwood | 10 Jul 2023 | First-class |
RG Sharma, YBK Jaiswal | 229 | 1st | India | v West Indies | Roseau | 12 Jul 2023 | Test # 2510 |
V Kohli, YBK Jaiswal | 110 | 3rd | India | v West Indies | Roseau | 12 Jul 2023 | Test # 2510 |
AD Mathews, DM de Silva | 131 | 5th | Sri Lanka | v Pakistan | Galle | 16 Jul 2023 | Test # 2511 |
Saud Shakeel, Agha Salman | 177 | 6th | Pakistan | v Sri Lanka | Galle | 16 Jul 2023 | Test # 2511 |
SR Dickson, TB Abell | 102 | 2nd | Somerset | v Northants | Northampton | 19 Jul 2023 | First-class |
WL Madsen, BD Guest | 118 | 3rd | Derbyshire | v Durham | Derby | 19 Jul 2023 | First-class |
JL Smith, J Clark | 105 | 6th | Surrey | v Middlesex | Lord's | 19 Jul 2023 | First-class |
GP Balderson, TE Bailey | 145 | 8th | Lancashire | v Warwickshire | Birmingham | 19 Jul 2023 | First-class |
AN Cook, NLJ Browne | 106 | 1st | Essex | v Kent | Chelmsford | 19 Jul 2023 | First-class |
AZ Lees, DG Bedingham | 305 | 3rd | Durham | v Derbyshire | Derby | 19 Jul 2023 | First-class |
JA Simpson, MDE Holden | 116 | 5th | Middlesex | v Surrey | Lord's | 19 Jul 2023 | First-class |
MJ Potts, BA Carse | 110 | 8th | Durham | v Derbyshire | Derby | 19 Jul 2023 | First-class |
SR Harmer, MJJ Critchley | 118 | 7th | Essex | v Kent | Chelmsford | 19 Jul 2023 | First-class |
IG Holland, LA Dawson | 150 | 5th | Hampshire | v Nottingham | Nottingham | 19 Jul 2023 | First-class |
IG Holland, JK Fuller | 105 | 6th | Hampshire | v Nottingham | Nottingham | 19 Jul 2023 | First-class |
Z Crawley, MM Ali | 121 | 2nd | England | v Australia | Manchester | 19 Jul 2023 | Test # 2512 |
JE Root, Z Crawley | 206 | 3rd | England | v Australia | Manchester | 19 Jul 2023 | Test # 2512 |
MR Marsh, M Labuschagne | 103 | 5th | Australia | v England | Manchester | 19 Jul 2023 | Test # 2512 |
Zain-ul-Hassan, DL Lloyd | 111 | 1st | Glamorgan | v Gloucs | Cheltenham | 20 Jul 2023 | First-class |
WT Root, KS Carlson | 113 | 5th | Glamorgan | v Gloucs | Cheltenham | 20 Jul 2023 | First-class |
WT Root, CB Cooke | 118 | 6th | Glamorgan | v Gloucs | Cheltenham | 20 Jul 2023 | First-class |
OJ Price, CDJ Dent | 171 | 2nd | Gloucs | v Glamorgan | Cheltenham | 20 Jul 2023 | First-class |
RG Sharma, YBK Jaiswal | 139 | 1st | India | v West Indies | Port of Spain | 20 Jul 2023 | Test # 2513 |
V Kohli, RA Jadeja | 159 | 5th | India | v West Indies | Port of Spain | 20 Jul 2023 | Test # 2513 |
Shan Masood, Abdullah Shafique | 108 | 2nd | Pakistan | v Sri Lanka | Colombo (SSC) | 24 Jul 2023 | Test # 2514 |
Saud Shakeel, Abdullah Shafique | 109 | 4th | Pakistan | v Sri Lanka | Colombo (SSC) | 24 Jul 2023 | Test # 2514 |
Agha Salman, Abdullah Shafique | 124 | 5th | Pakistan | v Sri Lanka | Colombo (SSC) | 24 Jul 2023 | Test # 2514 |
Mohammad Rizwan, Agha Salman | 108 | 6th | Pakistan | v Sri Lanka | Colombo (SSC) | 24 Jul 2023 | Test # 2514 |
A Lyth, FJ Bean | 113 | 1st | Yorkshire | v Durham | Scarborough | 25 Jul 2023 | First-class |
Zain-ul-Hassan, CA Ingram | 193 | 2nd | Glamorgan | v Derbyshire | Derby | 25 Jul 2023 | First-class |
LA Procter, EN Gay | 207 | 4th | Northants | v Lancashire | Manchester | 25 Jul 2023 | First-class |
WT Root, KS Carlson | 107 | 5th | Glamorgan | v Derbyshire | Derby | 25 Jul 2023 | First-class |
LWP Wells, KK Jennings | 114 | 1st | Lancashire | v Northants | Manchester | 25 Jul 2023 | First-class |
LM Reece, HRC Came | 165 | 1st | Derbyshire | v Glamorgan | Derby | 25 Jul 2023 | First-class |
LWP Wells, JJ Bohannon | 142 | 2nd | Lancashire | v Northants | Manchester | 25 Jul 2023 | First-class |
PD Salt, JJ Bohannon | 126 | 3rd | Lancashire | v Northants | Manchester | 25 Jul 2023 | First-class |
TWM Latham, WG Jacks | 123 | 5th | Surrey | v Somerset | Taunton | 25 Jul 2023 | First-class |
LM Reece, HRC Came | 360 | 1st | Derbyshire | v Glamorgan | Derby | 25 Jul 2023 | First-class |
BT Slater, H Hameed | 131 | 1st | Nottingham | v Kent | Nottingham | 25 Jul 2023 | First-class |
WA Young, JM Clarke | 114 | 3rd | Nottingham | v Kent | Nottingham | 25 Jul 2023 | First-class |
DR Mousley, SR Hain | 110 | 4th | Warwickshire | v Middlesex | Birmingham | 25 Jul 2023 | First-class |
BL D'Oliveira, JO Baker | 141 | 8th | Worcester | v Gloucs | Cheltenham | 26 Jul 2023 | First-class |
OJ Price, JP Phillips | 100 | 2nd | Gloucs | v Worcester | Cheltenham | 26 Jul 2023 | First-class |
TJ Price, OJ Price | 111 | 5th | Gloucs | v Worcester | Cheltenham | 26 Jul 2023 | First-class |
JD Libby, BL D'Oliveira | 114 | 5th | Worcester | v Gloucs | Cheltenham | 26 Jul 2023 | First-class |
HC Brook, MM Ali | 111 | 4th | England | v Australia | The Oval | 27 Jul 2023 | Test # 2515 |
JE Root, JM Bairstow | 110 | 5th | England | v Australia | The Oval | 27 Jul 2023 | Test # 2515 |
DA Warner, UT Khawaja | 140 | 1st | Australia | v England | The Oval | 27 Jul 2023 | Test # 2515 |
Yousuf Shah, Ihsanullah | 151 | 1st | Strikers | v Stars | Khost | 10 Aug 2023 | First-class |
Yousuf Shah, Bahir Shah | 144 | 3rd | Strikers | v Stars | Khost | 10 Aug 2023 | First-class |
Tahir Khan, Nangeyalia Kharote | 146 | 6th | Strikers | v Stars | Khost | 10 Aug 2023 | First-class |
Rahmanullah, Abdul Malik | 235 | 2nd | Stars | v Strikers | Khost | 16 Aug 2023 | First-class |
Barakzai Nasari, Abdul Malik | 143 | 3rd | Stars | v Strikers | Khost | 16 Aug 2023 | First-class |
Imran, Asif Musazai | 114 | 2nd | Champions | v Legends | Amanullah | 16 Aug 2023 | First-class |
Ihsanullah, Bahir Shah | 158 | 2nd | Strikers | v Stars | Khost | 16 Aug 2023 | First-class |
Mohammad Shahzad, Ijaz Ahmad Ahmadzai | 126 | 6th | Champions | v Strikers | Amanullah | 22 Aug 2023 | First-class |
Ihsanullah, Bahir Shah | 102 | 3rd | Strikers | v Champions | Amanullah | 22 Aug 2023 | First-class |
Ihsanullah, Darwish Rasooli | 103 | 4th | Strikers | v Champions | Amanullah | 22 Aug 2023 | First-class |
Nasir Jamal, Abdul Hadi | 162 | 4th | Champions | v Strikers | Amanullah | 22 Aug 2023 | First-class |
Noor Ali Zadran, Nisar Wahdat | 170 | 3rd | Stars | v Legends | Kandahar | 24 Aug 2023 | First-class |
C Wickramasinghe, R Somarathne | 125 | 5th | Sinhalese | v Nugegoda SWC | Moratuwa | 25 Aug 2023 | First-class |
DS Thilakaratne, SA Fernando | 102 | 9th | Tamil Union | v Bloomfield | Colombo (PSS) | 25 Aug 2023 | First-class |
I Liyanage, S Kosala | 198 | 4th | Kandy CCC | v Panadura | Colombo (Thurstan) | 25 Aug 2023 | First-class |
SMA Priyanjan, GS Dinusha | 107 | 5th | Colombo CC | v Burgher | Colombo (Burgher) | 25 Aug 2023 | First-class |
AAS Silva, N Rathnayake | 102 | 9th | Badureliya | v Air Force SC | Katunayake | 25 Aug 2023 | First-class |
GRL Weerasuriya, A Raman | 117 | 3rd | Burgher | v Colombo CC | Colombo (Burgher) | 25 Aug 2023 | First-class |
R Somarathne, K Nadeeshan | 145 | 5th | Sinhalese | v Nugegoda SWC | Moratuwa | 25 Aug 2023 | First-class |
Rahmanullah, Nisar Wahdat | 102 | 3rd | Stars | v Legends | Kandahar | 30 Aug 2023 | First-class |
Shabir Noori, Barakatullah Kadada | 151 | 4th | Strikers | v Champions | Amanullah | 30 Aug 2023 | First-class |
Ijaz Ahmad, Allah Noor | 164 | 3rd | Legends | v Stars | Kandahar | 30 Aug 2023 | First-class |
TJ Haines, TGR Clark | 110 | 1st | Sussex | v Durham | Chester-le-Street | 3 Sep 2023 | First-class |
CT Steel, BT Foakes | 156 | 5th | Surrey | v Warwickshire | The Oval | 3 Sep 2023 | First-class |
LV van Beek, BL D'Oliveira | 101 | 7th | Worcester | v Glamorgan | Worcester | 3 Sep 2023 | First-class |
AZ Lees, SG Borthwick | 146 | 2nd | Durham | v Sussex | Chester-le-Street | 3 Sep 2023 | First-class |
BFW de Leede, G Clark | 207 | 6th | Durham | v Sussex | Chester-le-Street | 3 Sep 2023 | First-class |
JJ Bohannon, GP Balderson | 150 | 7th | Lancashire | v Northants | Northampton | 3 Sep 2023 | First-class |
A Lyth, FJ Bean | 100 | 1st | Yorkshire | v Derbyshire | Scarborough | 3 Sep 2023 | First-class |
JM Vince, NRT Gubbins | 162 | 3rd | Hampshire | v Somerset | Southampton | 3 Sep 2023 | First-class |
JH Wharton, Shan Masood | 107 | 3rd | Yorkshire | v Derbyshire | Scarborough | 3 Sep 2023 | First-class |
JA Thompson, ML Revis | 125 | 8th | Yorkshire | v Derbyshire | Scarborough | 3 Sep 2023 | First-class |
WL Madsen, HRC Came | 127 | 3rd | Derbyshire | v Yorkshire | Scarborough | 3 Sep 2023 | First-class |
LJ Hill, CN Ackermann | 161 | 3rd | Leics | v Gloucs | Leicester | 3 Sep 2023 | First-class |
JEK Rew, T Kohler-Cadmore | 107 | 5th | Somerset | v Hampshire | Southampton | 3 Sep 2023 | First-class |
NF Kelly, MJ Hay | 107 | 6th | NZ A | v Australia A | Mackay | 4 Sep 2023 | First-class |
AN Cook, NLJ Browne | 122 | 1st | Essex | v Middlesex | Chelmsford | 4 Sep 2023 | First-class |
T Westley, AN Cook | 114 | 2nd | Essex | v Middlesex | Chelmsford | 4 Sep 2023 | First-class |
Jawid Ahmadzai, Imran | 152 | 1st | Champions | v Stars | Kandahar | 5 Sep 2023 | First-class |
Samiullah Shinwari, Nisar Wahdat | 102 | 4th | Stars | v Champions | Kandahar | 5 Sep 2023 | First-class |
Ijaz Ahmad Ahmadzai, Abdul Hadi | 105 | 6th | Champions | v Stars | Kandahar | 5 Sep 2023 | First-class |
- | 137 | 3rd | FATA | v Rawalpindi | Rawalpindi | 10 Sep 2023 | First-class |
- | 151 | 4th | Karachi W | v Peshawar | Abbottabad | 10 Sep 2023 | First-class |
- | 127 | 1st | Peshawar | v Karachi W | Abbottabad | 10 Sep 2023 | First-class |
- | 115 | 6th | Lahore W | v Lahore B | Lahore | 10 Sep 2023 | First-class |
- | 130 | 9th | Lahore W | v Lahore B | Lahore | 10 Sep 2023 | First-class |
- | 113 | 4th | Karachi W | v Peshawar | Abbottabad | 10 Sep 2023 | First-class |
- | 144 | 1st | Rawalpindi | v FATA | Rawalpindi | 10 Sep 2023 | First-class |
Z Crawley, DJ Bell-Drummond | 153 | 2nd | Kent | v Nottingham | Canterbury | 10 Sep 2023 | First-class |
Shan Masood, FJ Bean | 127 | 2nd | Yorkshire | v Glamorgan | Cardiff | 10 Sep 2023 | First-class |
KK Nair, EN Gay | 147 | 3rd | Northants | v Warwickshire | Birmingham | 10 Sep 2023 | First-class |
Shan Masood, GCH Hill | 132 | 4th | Yorkshire | v Glamorgan | Cardiff | 10 Sep 2023 | First-class |
GL van Buuren, OJ Price | 157 | 5th | Gloucs | v Derbyshire | Bristol | 10 Sep 2023 | First-class |
LM Reece, HRC Came | 132 | 1st | Derbyshire | v Gloucs | Bristol | 10 Sep 2023 | First-class |
SJ Mullaney, JM Clarke | 131 | 3rd | Nottingham | v Kent | Canterbury | 10 Sep 2023 | First-class |
LWP Wells, DJ Vilas | 128 | 4th | Lancashire | v Middlesex | Manchester | 10 Sep 2023 | First-class |
DJ Vilas, GJ Bell | 106 | 5th | Lancashire | v Middlesex | Manchester | 10 Sep 2023 | First-class |
SA Northeast, EJ Byrom | 178 | 3rd | Glamorgan | v Yorkshire | Cardiff | 10 Sep 2023 | First-class |
LW James, JM Clarke | 102 | 6th | Nottingham | v Kent | Canterbury | 10 Sep 2023 | First-class |
BA Hutton, JM Clarke | 148 | 8th | Nottingham | v Kent | Canterbury | 10 Sep 2023 | First-class |
Umar Amin, CN Ackermann | 180 | 4th | Leics | v Sussex | Hove | 10 Sep 2023 | First-class |
TAR Scriven, OB Cox | 120 | 7th | Leics | v Sussex | Hove | 10 Sep 2023 | First-class |
Khalid Ahmadzai, Barakatullah Kadada | 120 | 2nd | Strikers | v Legends | Amanullah | 13 Sep 2023 | First-class |
Shawkat Zaman, Khalid Ahmadzai | 148 | 4th | Strikers | v Legends | Amanullah | 13 Sep 2023 | First-class |
- | 234 | 1st | Lahore W | v Rawalpindi | Lahore | 16 Sep 2023 | First-class |
- | 143 | 2nd | Karachi W | v Faisalabad | Rawalpindi | 16 Sep 2023 | First-class |
Sarfaraz Ahmed, Asad Shafiq | 234 | 6th | Karachi W | v Faisalabad | Rawalpindi | 16 Sep 2023 | First-class |
- | 107 | 1st | Rawalpindi | v Lahore W | Lahore | 16 Sep 2023 | First-class |
- | 100 | 2nd | Multan | v Peshawar | Rawalpindi | 16 Sep 2023 | First-class |
Ashfaq Ahmed, Abdul Faseeh | 125 | 2nd | Rawalpindi | v Lahore W | Lahore | 16 Sep 2023 | First-class |
- | 100 | 5th | FATA | v Lahore B | Abbottabad | 16 Sep 2023 | First-class |
Nasir Jamal, Imran | 130 | 3rd | Champions | v Strikers | Amanullah | 18 Sep 2023 | First-class |
TA Lammonby, LP Goldsworthy | 132 | 2nd | Somerset | v Kent | Taunton | 19 Sep 2023 | First-class |
ARI Umeed, LP Goldsworthy | 105 | 3rd | Somerset | v Kent | Taunton | 19 Sep 2023 | First-class |
AM Rossington, MJJ Critchley | 177 | 6th | Essex | v Hampshire | Chelmsford | 19 Sep 2023 | First-class |
TAI Taylor, KK Nair | 114 | 8th | Northants | v Surrey | The Oval | 19 Sep 2023 | First-class |
OG Robinson, SG Borthwick | 159 | 4th | Durham | v Worcester | Worcester | 19 Sep 2023 | First-class |
WMH Rhodes, DR Briggs | 143 | 7th | Warwickshire | v Middlesex | Lord's | 19 Sep 2023 | First-class |
A Lyth, FJ Bean | 112 | 1st | Yorkshire | v Leics | Leicester | 19 Sep 2023 | First-class |
DP Sibley, RJ Burns | 142 | 1st | Surrey | v Northants | The Oval | 19 Sep 2023 | First-class |
JM Vince, LA Dawson | 184 | 5th | Hampshire | v Essex | Chelmsford | 19 Sep 2023 | First-class |
NN Kadam, KVA Adikari | 119 | 4th | Chilaw CC | v Moors | Maggona | 22 Sep 2023 | First-class |
GRL Weerasuriya, KL Gamage | 116 | 5th | Burgher | v Galle CC | Galle | 22 Sep 2023 | First-class |
LPPM Kumara, DAS Gunaratne | 141 | 6th | SL Army | v Colts CC | Colombo (Colts) | 22 Sep 2023 | First-class |
DS Tillakaratne, NM Subasinghe | 144 | 8th | Burgher | v Galle CC | Galle | 22 Sep 2023 | First-class |
ISS Samarasooriya, B Hasaranga | 102 | 2nd | Galle CC | v Burgher | Galle | 22 Sep 2023 | First-class |
P Sooriyabandara, J Perera | 144 | 3rd | Moors | v Chilaw CC | Maggona | 22 Sep 2023 | First-class |
- | 126 | 4th | Faisalabad | v Lahore B | Rawalpindi | 22 Sep 2023 | First-class |
- | 101 | 4th | Multan | v Lahore W | Lahore | 22 Sep 2023 | First-class |
- | 115 | 5th | Peshawar | v Rawalpindi | Abbottabad | 22 Sep 2023 | First-class |
LM Reece, BD Guest | 180 | 2nd | Derbyshire | v Glamorgan | Cardiff | 26 Sep 2023 | First-class |
JJ Bohannon, GP Balderson | 121 | 5th | Lancashire | v Kent | Canterbury | 26 Sep 2023 | First-class |
G Clark, DG Bedingham | 208 | 5th | Durham | v Leics | Chester-le-Street | 26 Sep 2023 | First-class |
SA Zaib, RI Keogh | 107 | 5th | Northants | v Essex | Northampton | 26 Sep 2023 | First-class |
Kashif Ali, BL D'Oliveira | 155 | 5th | Worcester | v Yorkshire | Leeds | 26 Sep 2023 | First-class |
J Yadav, RF Higgins | 108 | 7th | Middlesex | v Nottingham | Nottingham | 26 Sep 2023 | First-class |
N Wagner, JH Davey | 119 | 9th | Somerset | v Warwickshire | Birmingham | 26 Sep 2023 | First-class |
BT Slater, JM Clarke | 134 | 3rd | Nottingham | v Middlesex | Nottingham | 26 Sep 2023 | First-class |
JL Denly, BG Compton | 107 | 4th | Kent | v Lancashire | Canterbury | 26 Sep 2023 | First-class |
HZ Finch, JL Denly | 150 | 5th | Kent | v Lancashire | Canterbury | 26 Sep 2023 | First-class |
LM Reece, HRC Came | 132 | 1st | Derbyshire | v Glamorgan | Cardiff | 26 Sep 2023 | First-class |
LWP Wells, KK Jennings | 194 | 1st | Lancashire | v Kent | Canterbury | 26 Sep 2023 | First-class |
AGH Orr, TGR Clark | 120 | 2nd | Sussex | v Gloucs | Hove | 26 Sep 2023 | First-class |
JD Libby, JA Haynes | 223 | 3rd | Worcester | v Yorkshire | Leeds | 26 Sep 2023 | First-class |
JM Coles, TP Alsop | 155 | 4th | Sussex | v Gloucs | Hove | 26 Sep 2023 | First-class |
JJ Bohannon, TE Bailey | 124 | 8th | Lancashire | v Kent | Canterbury | 26 Sep 2023 | First-class |
JH Wharton, Shan Masood | 164 | 3rd | Yorkshire | v Worcester | Leeds | 26 Sep 2023 | First-class |
- | 153 | 1st | Lahore W | v Karachi W | Lahore | 28 Sep 2023 | First-class |
- | 327 | 3rd | Multan | v FATA | Rawalpindi | 28 Sep 2023 | First-class |
- | 138 | 5th | Lahore B | v Peshawar | Abbottabad | 28 Sep 2023 | First-class |
- | 168 | 1st | Karachi W | v Lahore W | Lahore | 28 Sep 2023 | First-class |
- | 100 | 3rd | Karachi W | v Lahore W | Lahore | 28 Sep 2023 | First-class |
- | 137 | 3rd | Peshawar | v Lahore B | Abbottabad | 28 Sep 2023 | First-class |
- | 126 | 4th | Karachi W | v Lahore W | Lahore | 28 Sep 2023 | First-class |
Sarfaraz Ahmed, Rameez Aziz | 350 | 6th | Karachi W | v Lahore W | Lahore | 28 Sep 2023 | First-class |
BAD Manenti, JS Lehmann | 104 | 7th | South Aust | v Tasmania | Adelaide | 3 Oct 2023 | First-class |
CA Wakim, CP Jewell | 189 | 2nd | Tasmania | v South Aust | Adelaide | 3 Oct 2023 | First-class |
H Kerr, J Edwards | 132 | 7th | NSW | v Queensland | Sydney | 4 Oct 2023 | First-class |
JJ Peirson, MG Neser | 200 | 6th | Queensland | v NSW | Sydney | 4 Oct 2023 | First-class |
WJ Pucovski, TJ Dean | 108 | 1st | Victoria | v West Aust | Perth | 4 Oct 2023 | First-class |
T Wyllie, CT Bancroft | 193 | 2nd | West Aust | v Victoria | Perth | 4 Oct 2023 | First-class |
- | 285 | 2nd | Lahore W | v Peshawar | Lahore | 4 Oct 2023 | First-class |
- | 124 | 4th | Lahore W | v Peshawar | Lahore | 4 Oct 2023 | First-class |
- | 214 | 5th | Lahore B | v Rawalpindi | Rawalpindi | 4 Oct 2023 | First-class |
- | 364 | 3rd | Peshawar | v Lahore W | Lahore | 4 Oct 2023 | First-class |
- | 126 | 3rd | Multan | v Karachi W | Rawalpindi | 4 Oct 2023 | First-class |
- | 114 | 1st | Karachi W | v Multan | Rawalpindi | 4 Oct 2023 | First-class |
- | 100 | 4th | FATA | v Faisalabad | Abbottabad | 4 Oct 2023 | First-class |
- | 204 | 1st | Multan | v Lahore B | Lahore | 10 Oct 2023 | First-class |
- | 198 | 4th | Multan | v Lahore B | Lahore | 10 Oct 2023 | First-class |
- | 186 | 7th | Multan | v Lahore B | Lahore | 10 Oct 2023 | First-class |
- | 258 | 1st | Lahore B | v Multan | Lahore | 10 Oct 2023 | First-class |
- | 111 | 2nd | Lahore B | v Multan | Lahore | 10 Oct 2023 | First-class |
- | 115 | 3rd | Karachi W | v Rawalpindi | Rawalpindi | 10 Oct 2023 | First-class |
- | 122 | 4th | Faisalabad | v Peshawar | Rawalpindi | 10 Oct 2023 | First-class |
- | 101 | 5th | Lahore W | v FATA | Abbottabad | 10 Oct 2023 | First-class |
- | 110 | 6th | Peshawar | v Faisalabad | Rawalpindi | 10 Oct 2023 | First-class |
Pinak Ghosh, Mominul Haque | 191 | 2nd | Chattogram | v Barishal DIV | Chattogram | 12 Oct 2023 | First-class |
Mohammad Mithun, Afif Hossain | 100 | 4th | Khulna DIV | v Rajshahi DIV | Rajshahi | 12 Oct 2023 | First-class |
Soumya Sarkar, Anamul Haque | 115 | 1st | Khulna DIV | v Rajshahi DIV | Rajshahi | 12 Oct 2023 | First-class |
Yasir Ali, Shamim Hossain | 114 | 5th | Chattogram | v Barishal DIV | Chattogram | 12 Oct 2023 | First-class |
MW Short, M Perry | 104 | 7th | Victoria | v Queensland | Mackay | 14 Oct 2023 | First-class |
BE Street, MT Renshaw | 139 | 1st | Queensland | v Victoria | Mackay | 14 Oct 2023 | First-class |
MG Neser, J Clayton | 155 | 6th | Queensland | v Victoria | Mackay | 14 Oct 2023 | First-class |
BJ Webster, JC Silk | 111 | 5th | Tasmania | v West Aust | Perth | 15 Oct 2023 | First-class |
SM Whiteman, CT Bancroft | 227 | 1st | West Aust | v Tasmania | Perth | 15 Oct 2023 | First-class |
AJ Turner, CH Stobo | 101 | 7th | West Aust | v Tasmania | Perth | 15 Oct 2023 | First-class |
- | 259 | 3rd | Rawalpindi | v Multan | Rawalpindi | 16 Oct 2023 | First-class |
Mehran Ibrahim, Kamran Ghulam | 125 | 4th | Peshawar | v FATA | Abbottabad | 16 Oct 2023 | First-class |
- | 185 | 5th | Faisalabad | v Lahore W | Rawalpindi | 16 Oct 2023 | First-class |
Ziaur Rahman, Anamul Haque | 139 | 7th | Khulna DIV | v Chattogram | Sylhet | 19 Oct 2023 | First-class |
Nobin Islam, Abdul Gaffar Saqlain | 113 | 8th | Rangpur DIV | v Dhaka Metro | Mirpur | 19 Oct 2023 | First-class |
Shadman Islam, Mohammad Naim | 139 | 1st | Dhaka Metro | v Rangpur DIV | Mirpur | 19 Oct 2023 | First-class |
BD Schmulian, GR Hay | 143 | 2nd | Central D | v Auckland | Auckland | 20 Oct 2023 | First-class |
Sandeep Patel, JF Carter | 193 | 4th | Northern Dis | v Otago | Hamilton | 20 Oct 2023 | First-class |
Shan Masood, Saim Ayub | 367 | 2nd | Karachi W | v Faisalabad | Lahore | 22 Oct 2023 | First-class |
Saim Ayub, Asad Shafiq | 121 | 4th | Karachi W | v Faisalabad | Lahore | 22 Oct 2023 | First-class |
Sarfaraz Ahmed, Asad Shafiq | 130 | 6th | Karachi W | v Faisalabad | Lahore | 22 Oct 2023 | First-class |
J Clayton, JA Burns | 187 | 3rd | Queensland | v Tasmania | Hobart | 26 Oct 2023 | First-class |
BJ Webster, MS Wade | 164 | 5th | Tasmania | v Queensland | Hobart | 26 Oct 2023 | First-class |
SM Whiteman, CT Bancroft | 104 | 1st | West Aust | v South Aust | Adelaide | 26 Oct 2023 | First-class |
AM Hardie, CT Bancroft | 106 | 4th | West Aust | v South Aust | Adelaide | 26 Oct 2023 | First-class |
Rony Talukdar, Abdul Mazid | 133 | 1st | Dhaka DIV | v Dhaka Metro | Cox's Bazar | 26 Oct 2023 | First-class |
Tawhidul Islam, Shamsur Rahman | 180 | 5th | Sylhet DIV | v Rangpur DIV | Khulna | 26 Oct 2023 | First-class |
Yasir Ali, Mominul Haque | 110 | 4th | Chattogram | v Rajshahi DIV | Sylhet | 26 Oct 2023 | First-class |
GM Thomson, C Britz | 108 | 4th | Northern Cpe | v Easterns | Benoni | 26 Oct 2023 | First-class |
H Viljoen, JP Oakes | 156 | 5th | Northern Cpe | v Easterns | Benoni | 26 Oct 2023 | First-class |
HM Nicholls, MJ Hay | 137 | 4th | Canterbury | v Otago | Christchurch | 28 Oct 2023 | First-class |
GR Severin, NF Kelly | 155 | 3rd | Wellington | v Central D | Nelson | 28 Oct 2023 | First-class |
CE McConchie, MJ Hay | 145 | 4th | Canterbury | v Otago | Christchurch | 28 Oct 2023 | First-class |
Parvez Hossain Emon, Mominul Haque | 163 | 2nd | Chattogram | v Barishal DIV | Sylhet | 2 Nov 2023 | First-class |
Shadman Islam, Naeem Islam | 434 | 3rd | Dhaka Metro | v Sylhet DIV | Cox's Bazar | 2 Nov 2023 | First-class |
Sunzamul Islam, Sabbir Rahman | 110 | 7th | Rajshahi DIV | v Khulna DIV | Sylhet | 2 Nov 2023 | First-class |
Zakir Hasan, Towfiq Khan | 132 | 1st | Sylhet DIV | v Dhaka Metro | Cox's Bazar | 2 Nov 2023 | First-class |
Imrul Kayes, Anamul Haque | 151 | 1st | Khulna DIV | v Rajshahi DIV | Sylhet | 2 Nov 2023 | First-class |
Shamsur Rahman, Jaker Ali | 127 | 4th | Sylhet DIV | v Dhaka Metro | Cox's Bazar | 2 Nov 2023 | First-class |
Nazmul Islam, Nadif Chowdhury | 123 | 7th | Dhaka DIV | v Rangpur DIV | Rajshahi | 2 Nov 2023 | First-class |
Zahiduzzaman, Mohammad Naim | 113 | 1st | Dhaka Metro | v Sylhet DIV | Cox's Bazar | 2 Nov 2023 | First-class |
KR Smuts, J du Plessis | 229 | 4th | S West D | v Border | Oudtshoorn | 2 Nov 2023 | First-class |
D Forrester, GL Cloete | 128 | 3rd | Knights | v Limpopo | Bloemfontein | 2 Nov 2023 | First-class |
GL Cloete, P Botha | 291 | 4th | Knights | v Limpopo | Bloemfontein | 2 Nov 2023 | First-class |
L Steenkamp, L Kaestner | 100 | 2nd | Limpopo | v Knights | Bloemfontein | 2 Nov 2023 | First-class |
J du Plessis, B Capell | 199 | 3rd | S West D | v Border | Oudtshoorn | 2 Nov 2023 | First-class |
M Malika, J de Klerk | 111 | 6th | Border | v S West D | Oudtshoorn | 2 Nov 2023 | First-class |
SJ Erwee, TA Dithole | 174 | 1st | Dolphins | v KZN-Inland | Durban | 4 Nov 2023 | First-class |
KJ Dudgeon, BG Compton | 125 | 3rd | KZN-Inland | v Dolphins | Durban | 4 Nov 2023 | First-class |
R van Tonder, L Senokwane | 102 | 2nd | North West | v Warriors | Potchefstroom (Uni) | 4 Nov 2023 | First-class |
M Van Buuren, W Makwetu | 130 | 6th | Lions | v W Province | Cape Town | 4 Nov 2023 | First-class |
KI Simmonds, BE Hendricks | 132 | 7th | W Province | v Lions | Cape Town | 4 Nov 2023 | First-class |
RD Rickelton, PWA Mulder | 118 | 4th | Lions | v W Province | Cape Town | 4 Nov 2023 | First-class |
RS Second, J Hermann | 101 | 4th | Warriors | v North West | Potchefstroom (Uni) | 4 Nov 2023 | First-class |
TP Ward, CA Wakim | 147 | 2nd | Tasmania | v Victoria | Melbourne | 5 Nov 2023 | First-class |
BJ Webster, MJ Owen | 118 | 7th | Tasmania | v Victoria | Melbourne | 5 Nov 2023 | First-class |
MS Harris, PSP Handscomb | 100 | 3rd | Victoria | v Tasmania | Melbourne | 5 Nov 2023 | First-class |
TP Ward, JC Silk | 163 | 3rd | Tasmania | v Victoria | Melbourne | 5 Nov 2023 | First-class |
WU Tharanga, WMK Bandara | 116 | 3rd | Nondescripts | v Badureliya | Maggona | 5 Nov 2023 | First-class |
KN Wijenayake, LAC Ruwansiri | 103 | 4th | Air Force SC | v Police SC | Colombo (Police) | 5 Nov 2023 | First-class |
LU Igalagamage, SSD Arachchige | 110 | 3rd | Nondescripts | v Badureliya | Maggona | 5 Nov 2023 | First-class |
HM Nicholls, CE McConchie | 111 | 3rd | Canterbury | v Auckland | Christchurch | 6 Nov 2023 | First-class |
MJG Rippon, ZGF Foulkes | 105 | 6th | Canterbury | v Auckland | Christchurch | 6 Nov 2023 | First-class |
GR Severin, NA Greenwood | 104 | 2nd | Wellington | v Northern Dis | Wellington | 6 Nov 2023 | First-class |
JA Raval, HR Cooper | 132 | 1st | Northern Dis | v Wellington | Wellington | 6 Nov 2023 | First-class |
MC Henriques, O Davies | 116 | 5th | NSW | v West Aust | Sydney | 6 Nov 2023 | First-class |
NA McSweeney, HJ Hunt | 212 | 3rd | South Aust | v Queensland | Brisbane | 6 Nov 2023 | First-class |
UT Khawaja, JA Burns | 168 | 3rd | Queensland | v South Aust | Brisbane | 6 Nov 2023 | First-class |
Tanbir Hayder, Akbar Ali | 251 | 4th | Rangpur DIV | v Dhaka Metro | Khulna | 9 Nov 2023 | First-class |
Nurul Hasan, Afif Hossain | 169 | 5th | Khulna DIV | v Chattogram | Rajshahi | 9 Nov 2023 | First-class |
D Forrester, GL Cloete | 136 | 3rd | Knights | v Northern Cpe | Kimberley | 9 Nov 2023 | First-class |
AR Swanepoel, P Botha | 115 | 5th | Knights | v Northern Cpe | Kimberley | 9 Nov 2023 | First-class |
L Peters, S Masondo | 124 | 5th | Limpopo | v Border | Polokwane | 9 Nov 2023 | First-class |
J Niemand, J Bossr | 130 | 1st | Border | v Limpopo | Polokwane | 9 Nov 2023 | First-class |
D Forrester, P Botha | 208 | 4th | Knights | v Northern Cpe | Kimberley | 9 Nov 2023 | First-class |
PHKD Mendis, M Bhanuka | 159 | 3rd | Colombo CC | v Kandy CCC | Moratuwa | 10 Nov 2023 | First-class |
S Hapuhinna, L Abeyratne | 102 | 4th | Tamil Union | v Air Force SC | Colombo (PSS) | 10 Nov 2023 | First-class |
KN Wijenayake, ARPS Chauhan | 101 | 2nd | Air Force SC | v Tamil Union | Colombo (PSS) | 10 Nov 2023 | First-class |
WU Tharanga, WMK Bandara | 103 | 4th | Nondescripts | v Chilaw CC | Maggona | 10 Nov 2023 | First-class |
EM Moore, DG Bedingham | 204 | 1st | W Province | v KZN-Inland | Pietermaritzburg | 11 Nov 2023 | First-class |
S van Staden, BG Porteous | 115 | 7th | Dolphins | v Titans | Centurion | 11 Nov 2023 | First-class |
R Moonsamy, D Elgar | 209 | 6th | Titans | v Dolphins | Centurion | 11 Nov 2023 | First-class |
S van Staden, BG Porteous | 116 | 7th | Dolphins | v Titans | Centurion | 11 Nov 2023 | First-class |
T Stubbs, J Hermann | 113 | 3rd | Warriors | v Boland | Gqeberha | 11 Nov 2023 | First-class |
J Richards, DA Hendricks | 156 | 1st | Lions | v North West | Johannesburg | 13 Nov 2023 | First-class |
Zubayr Hamza, RD Rickelton | 123 | 3rd | Lions | v North West | Johannesburg | 13 Nov 2023 | First-class |
Zubayr Hamza, PWA Mulder | 174 | 4th | Lions | v North West | Johannesburg | 13 Nov 2023 | First-class |
SM Solia, WT O'Donnell | 209 | 1st | Auckland | v Wellington | Auckland | 15 Nov 2023 | First-class |
GH Worker, SM Solia | 116 | 4th | Auckland | v Wellington | Auckland | 15 Nov 2023 | First-class |
MS Harris, PSP Handscomb | 114 | 3rd | Victoria | v Queensland | Melbourne | 16 Nov 2023 | First-class |
P Sooriyabandara, K Kulasekara | 116 | 4th | Moors | v Nondescripts | Colombo (NCC) | 17 Nov 2023 | First-class |
DAS Gunaratne, LEK Edirisinghe | 132 | 4th | SL Army | v Sinhalese | Colombo (SSC) | 17 Nov 2023 | First-class |
A Tharindu, S Gunathilaka | 129 | 6th | Ragama CC | v Galle CC | Galle | 17 Nov 2023 | First-class |
MS Warnapura, TAM Siriwardana | 148 | 6th | Negombo | v Colombo CC | Katunayake | 17 Nov 2023 | First-class |
S Samarawickrama, RS Fernando | 150 | 6th | Tamil Union | v Sebast CAC | SLAOCIC Stadium | 17 Nov 2023 | First-class |
ISS Samarasooriya, BOP Fernando | 143 | 1st | Galle CC | v Ragama CC | Galle | 17 Nov 2023 | First-class |
ISS Samarasooriya, B Hasaranga | 135 | 2nd | Galle CC | v Ragama CC | Galle | 17 Nov 2023 | First-class |
KVN Nirmal, P Maduwantha | 119 | 6th | Sebast CAC | v Tamil Union | SLAOCIC Stadium | 17 Nov 2023 | First-class |
RM Liyanarachchi, MLR Buddika | 153 | 8th | Nugegoda SWC | v Panadura | Moratuwa | 17 Nov 2023 | First-class |
VR Rubasinghe, LU Igalagamage | 103 | 2nd | Nondescripts | v Moors | Colombo (NCC) | 17 Nov 2023 | First-class |
S Fernando, LD Chandimal | 178 | 3rd | SL Army | v Sinhalese | Colombo (SSC) | 17 Nov 2023 | First-class |
BJ Webster, JR Doran | 202 | 5th | Tasmania | v NSW | Hobart | 18 Nov 2023 | First-class |
Tanvir Islam, Kamrul Islam Rabbi | 111 | 10th | Barishal DIV | v Khulna DIV | Khulna | 18 Nov 2023 | First-class |
Shahadat Hossain, Irfan Sukkur | 140 | 4th | Chattogram | v Rajshahi DIV | Chattogram | 18 Nov 2023 | First-class |
Nasum Ahmed, Jaker Ali | 102 | 4th | Sylhet DIV | v Rangpur DIV | Bogra | 18 Nov 2023 | First-class |
Shamsur Rahman, Rahatul Ferdous | 148 | 6th | Sylhet DIV | v Rangpur DIV | Bogra | 18 Nov 2023 | First-class |
KAR Hodge, T Chanderpaul | 110 | 3rd | W. Indies A | v SA A | Benoni | 21 Nov 2023 | First-class |
S Masondo, R Haasbroek | 195 | 3rd | Limpopo | v Mpumalanga | White River | 23 Nov 2023 | First-class |
Jurie Snyman, Muhammed Mayet | 200 | 2nd | Mpumalanga | v Limpopo | White River | 23 Nov 2023 | First-class |
TP Kaber, B Capell | 102 | 6th | S West D | v Easterns | Oudtshoorn | 23 Nov 2023 | First-class |
KW Sekhukhune, S Pillay | 247 | 3rd | Easterns | v S West D | Oudtshoorn | 23 Nov 2023 | First-class |
D Posthumus, S Pillay | 119 | 7th | Easterns | v S West D | Oudtshoorn | 23 Nov 2023 | First-class |
Shalith Fernando, BOP Fernando | 228 | 4th | Galle CC | v SL Army | Galle | 24 Nov 2023 | First-class |
P Maduwantha, S Jayathilake | 114 | 5th | Sebast CAC | v Chilaw CC | Moratuwa | 24 Nov 2023 | First-class |
MD Shanaka, MNK Fernando | 112 | 5th | Sinhalese | v Kandy CCC | Colombo (SSC) | 24 Nov 2023 | First-class |
DAS Gunaratne, LEK Edirisinghe | 149 | 4th | SL Army | v Galle CC | Galle | 24 Nov 2023 | First-class |
S Kosala, STP Kandanearachchi | 108 | 4th | Kandy CCC | v Sinhalese | Colombo (SSC) | 24 Nov 2023 | First-class |
A Siriwardhana, Parvez Rasool | 108 | 6th | Badureliya | v Bloomfield | Maggona | 24 Nov 2023 | First-class |
M Commins, C Carmichael | 128 | 3rd | IRE Emerging | v Academy | Coolidge | 25 Nov 2023 | First-class |
TJ Bishop, KA Anderson | 152 | 3rd | Academy | v IRE Emerging | Coolidge | 25 Nov 2023 | First-class |
C Kellaway, SB Harper | 154 | 6th | Victoria | v South Aust | Adelaide | 28 Nov 2023 | First-class |
L Scott, J Fraser-McGurk | 123 | 6th | South Aust | v Victoria | Adelaide | 28 Nov 2023 | First-class |
UT Khawaja, J Clayton | 116 | 4th | Queensland | v West Aust | Brisbane | 28 Nov 2023 | First-class |
C Green, HWR Cartwright | 170 | 4th | West Aust | v Queensland | Brisbane | 28 Nov 2023 | First-class |
K Zondo, KD Petersen | 101 | 4th | SA A | v W. Indies A | East London | 28 Nov 2023 | First-class |
K Verreynne, EM Moore | 183 | 4th | W Province | v Titans | Cape Town | 30 Nov 2023 | First-class |
WJ Lubbe, RA Herman | 113 | 4th | North West | v KZN-Inland | Potchefstroom (Uni) | 30 Nov 2023 | First-class |
S van Staden, JF Smith | 100 | 5th | Dolphins | v Boland | Paarl | 30 Nov 2023 | First-class |
K Rapulana, BG Compton | 104 | 1st | KZN-Inland | v North West | Potchefstroom (Uni) | 30 Nov 2023 | First-class |
T Kumalo, BG Compton | 120 | 2nd | KZN-Inland | v North West | Potchefstroom (Uni) | 30 Nov 2023 | First-class |
JP Oakes, A Mgijima | 126 | 4th | Boland | v Dolphins | Paarl | 30 Nov 2023 | First-class |
MY Vallie, D Smith | 136 | 2nd | W Province | v Titans | Cape Town | 30 Nov 2023 | First-class |
K Mishara, WMK Bandara | 118 | 3rd | Nondescripts | v Bloomfield | Colombo (Bloomfield) | 1 Dec 2023 | First-class |
Shalith Fernando, ISS Samarasooriya | 113 | 4th | Galle CC | v Nugegoda SWC | Galle | 1 Dec 2023 | First-class |
SMA Priyanjan, PHKD Mendis | 123 | 5th | Colombo CC | v Panadura | Pallekele | 1 Dec 2023 | First-class |
A Siriwardhana, Parvez Rasool | 103 | 7th | Badureliya | v Tamil Union | Colombo (PSS) | 1 Dec 2023 | First-class |
SSM Perera, MAP Madushan | 104 | 8th | Galle CC | v Nugegoda SWC | Galle | 1 Dec 2023 | First-class |
A Wanninayake, H Boyagoda | 121 | 2nd | Bloomfield | v Nondescripts | Colombo (Bloomfield) | 1 Dec 2023 | First-class |
T Harshana, DM de Silva | 124 | 4th | Tamil Union | v Badureliya | Colombo (PSS) | 1 Dec 2023 | First-class |
LPC Silva, H Dhanushka | 126 | 6th | Police SC | v Kurunegala | Hambantota | 1 Dec 2023 | First-class |
A Wanninayake, KY de Silva | 136 | 2nd | Bloomfield | v Nondescripts | Colombo (Bloomfield) | 1 Dec 2023 | First-class |
Shalith Fernando, BOP Fernando | 105 | 3rd | Galle CC | v Nugegoda SWC | Galle | 1 Dec 2023 | First-class |
KL Gamage, LK Fransisco | 104 | 4th | Burgher | v Sinhalese | Colombo (SSC) | 1 Dec 2023 | First-class |
NRJ Young, KA Anderson | 130 | 5th | Academy | v IRE Emerging | Coolidge | 2 Dec 2023 | First-class |
TJ Bishop, AWJ Auguste | 110 | 2nd | Academy | v IRE Emerging | Coolidge | 2 Dec 2023 | First-class |
Shykat Ali, Parvez Hossain Emon | 158 | 1st | East Z (BD) | v South Z (BD) | Chattogram | 5 Dec 2023 | First-class |
Zubayr Hamza, R de Swardt | 159 | 5th | SA A | v W. Indies A | Bloemfontein | 5 Dec 2023 | First-class |
KSA McKenzie, T Chanderpaul | 112 | 2nd | W. Indies A | v SA A | Bloemfontein | 5 Dec 2023 | First-class |
MT Renshaw, NA McSweeney | 120 | 4th | PM's XI | v Pakistan | Canberra | 6 Dec 2023 | First-class |
A Naqvi, BB Chari | 115 | 3rd | Tuskers | v Eagles | Harare | 6 Dec 2023 | First-class |
V Masekesa, WP Masakadza | 111 | 9th | Mountaineers | v Rocks | Harare | 6 Dec 2023 | First-class |
LT Masunda, TS Kamunhukamwe | 108 | 1st | Eagles | v Tuskers | Harare | 6 Dec 2023 | First-class |
J Campbell, DM Bess | 110 | 5th | Rocks | v Mountaineers | Harare | 6 Dec 2023 | First-class |
MD Welch, LT Masunda | 131 | 1st | Eagles | v Tuskers | Harare | 6 Dec 2023 | First-class |
WIA Fernando, S Daniel | 111 | 1st | Sinhalese | v Police SC | Colombo (NCC) | 8 Dec 2023 | First-class |
Yasir Ali, Irfan Sukkur | 151 | 6th | East Z (BD) | v Cent Z (BD) | Chattogram | 11 Dec 2023 | First-class |
Pritom Kumar, Abdullah Al Mamun | 118 | 3rd | North Z (BD) | v South Z (BD) | Sylhet | 11 Dec 2023 | First-class |
Akbar Ali, Abdullah Al Mamun | 107 | 4th | North Z (BD) | v South Z (BD) | Sylhet | 11 Dec 2023 | First-class |
P Ranjan Paul, SN Khan | 130 | 3rd | India A | v SA A | Potchefstroom | 11 Dec 2023 | First-class |
SN Thakur, P Ranjan Paul | 152 | 6th | India A | v SA A | Potchefstroom | 11 Dec 2023 | First-class |
Y Valli, J du Plessis | 104 | 3rd | SA A | v India A | Potchefstroom | 11 Dec 2023 | First-class |
DA Warner, UT Khawaja | 126 | 1st | Australia | v Pakistan | Perth | 14 Dec 2023 | Test # 2518 |
MR Marsh, UT Khawaja | 126 | 5th | Australia | v Pakistan | Perth | 14 Dec 2023 | Test # 2518 |
TA Dithole, MJ Ackerman | 122 | 2nd | Dolphins | v Lions | Durban | 14 Dec 2023 | First-class |
Zubayr Hamza, W Makwetu | 102 | 5th | Lions | v Dolphins | Durban | 14 Dec 2023 | First-class |
TL Moreki, BC Fortuin | 131 | 9th | Lions | v Dolphins | Durban | 14 Dec 2023 | First-class |
BS Makhanya, D Brevis | 164 | 4th | Titans | v Warriors | Centurion | 14 Dec 2023 | First-class |
M Prince, M Pretorius | 124 | 8th | North West | v W Province | Cape Town | 14 Dec 2023 | First-class |
MY Vallie, DG Bedingham | 112 | 3rd | W Province | v North West | Cape Town | 14 Dec 2023 | First-class |
E Motswiri, EH Kemm | 200 | 7th | Northern Cpe | v Mpumalanga | Kimberley | 15 Dec 2023 | First-class |
- | 125 | 1st | Sui Northern | v Ghani Glass | Karachi | 16 Dec 2023 | First-class |
- | 227 | 3rd | WAPDA | v Khan RL | Karachi | 16 Dec 2023 | First-class |
- | 176 | 2nd | State B of P | v Pakistan TV | Karachi | 16 Dec 2023 | First-class |
- | 121 | 3rd | Ghani Glass | v Sui Northern | Karachi | 16 Dec 2023 | First-class |
- | 108 | 3rd | WAPDA | v Khan RL | Karachi | 16 Dec 2023 | First-class |
- | 191 | 5th | Sui Northern | v Ghani Glass | Karachi | 16 Dec 2023 | First-class |
- | 124 | 6th | Ghani Glass | v Sui Northern | Karachi | 16 Dec 2023 | First-class |
Shahadat Hossain, Mominul Haque | 134 | 3rd | East Z (BD) | v North Z (BD) | Sylhet | 18 Dec 2023 | First-class |
SJ Erwee, MJ Ackerman | 153 | 2nd | Dolphins | v Warriors | Durban | 20 Dec 2023 | First-class |
L Steenkamp, L Kaestner | 185 | 2nd | Limpopo | v S West D | Polokwane | 20 Dec 2023 | First-class |
T Koekemoer, MN Erlank | 143 | 3rd | KZN-Inland | v Lions | Johannesburg | 20 Dec 2023 | First-class |
M Venter, R Haasbroek | 168 | 5th | Limpopo | v S West D | Polokwane | 20 Dec 2023 | First-class |
MD Welch, TS Kamunhukamwe | 295 | 1st | Eagles | v Rocks | Harare | 20 Dec 2023 | First-class |
Zubayr Hamza, M Van Buuren | 183 | 4th | Lions | v KZN-Inland | Johannesburg | 20 Dec 2023 | First-class |
K Vieira, MC Christensen | 126 | 2nd | S West D | v Limpopo | Polokwane | 20 Dec 2023 | First-class |
R Moonsamy, C Bosch | 117 | 7th | Titans | v North West | Potchefstroom (Uni) | 21 Dec 2023 | First-class |
- | 111 | 5th | HEC | v WAPDA | Karachi | 22 Dec 2023 | First-class |
- | 141 | 7th | Ghani Glass | v Khan RL | Karachi | 22 Dec 2023 | First-class |
- | 203 | 2nd | Sui Northern | v Pakistan TV | Karachi | 22 Dec 2023 | First-class |
- | 153 | 4th | WAPDA | v HEC | Karachi | 22 Dec 2023 | First-class |
- | 100 | 6th | Khan RL | v Ghani Glass | Karachi | 22 Dec 2023 | First-class |
- | 130 | 1st | Pakistan TV | v Sui Northern | Karachi | 22 Dec 2023 | First-class |
- | 113 | 3rd | HEC | v WAPDA | Karachi | 22 Dec 2023 | First-class |
SPD Smith, MR Marsh | 153 | 5th | Australia | v Pakistan | Melbourne | 26 Dec 2023 | Test # 2519 |
NT Tilak Varma, DC Jurel | 103 | 5th | India A | v SA A | Benoni | 26 Dec 2023 | First-class |
D Elgar, DG Bedingham | 131 | 4th | South Africa | v India | Centurion | 26 Dec 2023 | Test # 2520 |
M Jansen, D Elgar | 111 | 6th | South Africa | v India | Centurion | 26 Dec 2023 | Test # 2520 |
A Mgijima, PJ Malan | 194 | 3rd | Boland | v W Province | Paarl | 27 Dec 2023 | First-class |
S von Berg, M Copeland | 168 | 6th | Boland | v W Province | Paarl | 27 Dec 2023 | First-class |
- | 116 | 1st | Khan RL | v HEC | Karachi | 28 Dec 2023 | First-class |
- | 111 | 2nd | Khan RL | v HEC | Karachi | 28 Dec 2023 | First-class |
- | 263 | 3rd | Pakistan TV | v Ghani Glass | Karachi | 28 Dec 2023 | First-class |
- | 114 | 3rd | State B of P | v Sui Northern | Karachi | 28 Dec 2023 | First-class |
- | 100 | 1st | Ghani Glass | v Pakistan TV | Karachi | 28 Dec 2023 | First-class |
- | 127 | 2nd | HEC | v Khan RL | Karachi | 28 Dec 2023 | First-class |
Adjust:Most recentPast weekPast MonthPast year4 years10 years25 years
Performances in matches that overlap years are credited to the year in which they occurred - this results in some unknown data, especially in regard to bowling figures
Records includes the following current or recent matches:
Ghani Glass v Pakistan Television at Karachi, President's Trophy Grade-I 7th match, Dec 28-31, 2023 [First-class]
Higher Education Commission v Khan Research Laboratories at Karachi, President's Trophy Grade-I 8th match, Dec 28-31, 2023 [First-class]
State Bank of Pakistan v Sui Northern Gas Pipelines Limited at Karachi, President's Trophy Grade-I 9th match, Dec 28-31, 2023 [First-class]
Terms of Use|Privacy Policy|Your US State Privacy Rights|Children's Online Privacy Policy|Interest - Based Ads|Do Not Sell or Share My Personal Information|Feedback
© 2024 ESPN Sports Media Ltd. All rights reserved